385,148
edits
MarioMan25 (talk | contribs) |
m (Text replacement - "<br/>" to "<br>") |
||
(8 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{kart infobox | {{kart infobox | ||
|image=[[File:MKT Icon BlackBDasher.png|200px]]<br | |image=[[File:MKT Icon BlackBDasher.png|200px]]<br>The Black B Dasher in ''[[Mario Kart Tour]]'' | ||
|appears_in=''[[Mario Kart Tour]]'' | |appears_in=''[[Mario Kart Tour]]'' | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
==Availability== | ==Availability== | ||
Starting with the [[Battle Tour]], the Black B Dasher appears in pipes and is a part of the Daily Selects lineup. The following table shows the kart's special availability by tour. | |||
{|cellspacing=0 border=1 cellpadding=3 style="border-collapse:collapse;text-align:center" width=100% | {|cellspacing=0 border=1 cellpadding=3 style="border-collapse:collapse;text-align:center" width=100% | ||
!style="background:#c3cfdb"|Tour | !style="background:#c3cfdb"|Tour | ||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[New York Tour]] | |[[New York Tour]] | ||
|[[New York Tour#Rewards| | |[[New York Tour#Rewards|Gold gift]]<br>310 [[Grand Star]]s | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ice Tour]] | |[[Ice Tour]] | ||
|[[Ice Tour#Rewards| | |[[Ice Tour#Rewards|Gold gift]]<br>200 Grand Stars | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Summer Festival Tour]] | |[[Summer Festival Tour]] | ||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Super Mario Kart Tour]] | |[[Super Mario Kart Tour]] | ||
|[[Super Mario Kart Tour#Rewards| | |[[Super Mario Kart Tour#Rewards|Gold gift]]<br>165 Grand Stars | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ninja Tour]] | |[[Ninja Tour (2021)]] | ||
|[[Ninja Tour#Rewards| | |[[Ninja Tour (2021)#Rewards|Gold gift]]<br>150 Grand Stars | ||
|- | |||
|[[Mario vs. Luigi Tour (2022)]] | |||
|[[Mario vs. Luigi Tour (2022)#Rewards|Gold gift]]<br>85 Grand Stars | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 32: | Line 35: | ||
|skill_kart=Dash Panel | |skill_kart=Dash Panel | ||
|I1.1=Yoshi Circuit|R1.1=[[GCN Yoshi Circuit]] | |I1.1=GCN Yoshi Circuit|R1.1=[[GCN Yoshi Circuit]] | ||
|I1.2=Yoshi Circuit T|R1.2=[[GCN Yoshi Circuit|GCN Yoshi Circuit T]] | |I1.2=GCN Yoshi Circuit T|R1.2=[[GCN Yoshi Circuit|GCN Yoshi Circuit T]] | ||
|I1.3=3DS Mario Circuit T|R1.3=[[3DS Mario Circuit|3DS Mario Circuit T]] | |I1.3=3DS Mario Circuit T|R1.3=[[3DS Mario Circuit|3DS Mario Circuit T]] | ||
|I1.4=Neo Bowser City T|R1.4=[[3DS Neo Bowser City|Neo Bowser City T]] | |I1.4=3DS Neo Bowser City T|R1.4=[[3DS Neo Bowser City|Neo Bowser City T]] | ||
|I1.5=New York Minute R|R1.5=[[New York Minute|New York Minute R]] | |I1.5=New York Minute R|R1.5=[[Tour New York Minute|New York Minute R]] | ||
|I1.6=New York Minute RT|R1.6=[[New York Minute|New York Minute R/T]] | |I1.6=New York Minute RT|R1.6=[[Tour New York Minute|New York Minute R/T]] | ||
|I1.7=Donut Plains 1R|R1.7=[[SNES Donut Plains 1|SNES Donut Plains 1R]] | |I1.7=SNES Donut Plains 1R|R1.7=[[SNES Donut Plains 1|SNES Donut Plains 1R]] | ||
|I1.8=Tokyo Blur 3T|R1.8=[[Tokyo Blur | |I1.8=Tokyo Blur 3T|R1.8=[[Tour Tokyo Blur|Tokyo Blur 3T]] | ||
|I1.9=Luigi Raceway|R1.9=[[N64 Luigi Raceway]] | |I1.9=N64 Luigi Raceway|R1.9=[[N64 Luigi Raceway]] | ||
|I2.1=Mario Circuit 1|R2.1=[[SNES Mario Circuit 1]] | |I2.1=SNES Mario Circuit 1|R2.1=[[SNES Mario Circuit 1]] | ||
|I2.2=Mario Circuit 1T|R2.2=[[SNES Mario Circuit 1|SNES Mario Circuit 1T]] | |I2.2=SNES Mario Circuit 1T|R2.2=[[SNES Mario Circuit 1|SNES Mario Circuit 1T]] | ||
|I2.3=3DS Cheep Cheep Lagoon R|R2.3=[[3DS Cheep Cheep Lagoon|3DS Cheep Cheep Lagoon R]] | |I2.3=3DS Cheep Cheep Lagoon R|R2.3=[[3DS Cheep Cheep Lagoon|3DS Cheep Cheep Lagoon R]] | ||
|I2.4=Choco Island 2RT|R2.4=[[SNES Choco Island 2|SNES Choco Island 2R/T]] | |I2.4=SNES Choco Island 2RT|R2.4=[[SNES Choco Island 2|SNES Choco Island 2R/T]] | ||
|I2.5=DK Pass RT|R2.5=[[DS DK Pass|DS DK Pass R/T]] | |I2.5=DS DK Pass RT|R2.5=[[DS DK Pass|DS DK Pass R/T]] | ||
|I2.6=Frappe Snowland R|R2.6=[[N64 Frappe Snowland|N64 Frappe Snowland R]] | |I2.6=N64 Frappe Snowland R|R2.6=[[N64 Frappe Snowland|N64 Frappe Snowland R]] | ||
|I2.7=Toad Circuit R|R2.7=[[3DS Toad Circuit|3DS Toad Circuit R]]** | |I2.7=3DS Toad Circuit R|R2.7=[[3DS Toad Circuit|3DS Toad Circuit R]]** | ||
|I2.8=Toad Circuit T|R2.8=[[3DS Toad Circuit|3DS Toad Circuit T]] | |I2.8=3DS Toad Circuit T|R2.8=[[3DS Toad Circuit|3DS Toad Circuit T]] | ||
|I2.9=Daisy Hills R|R2.9=[[3DS Daisy Hills|3DS Daisy Hills R]]* | |I2.9=3DS Daisy Hills R|R2.9=[[3DS Daisy Hills|3DS Daisy Hills R]]* | ||
|I2.10=Daisy Hills T|R2.10=[[3DS Daisy Hills|3DS Daisy Hills T]]* | |I2.10=3DS Daisy Hills T|R2.10=[[3DS Daisy Hills|3DS Daisy Hills T]]* | ||
|I2.11=Neo Bowser City|R2.11=[[3DS Neo Bowser City]]** | |I2.11=3DS Neo Bowser City|R2.11=[[3DS Neo Bowser City]]** | ||
|I2.12=New York Minute T|R2.12=[[New York Minute|New York Minute T]] | |I2.12=New York Minute T|R2.12=[[Tour New York Minute|New York Minute T]] | ||
|I2.13=London Loop 2R|R2.13=[[London Loop | |I2.13=London Loop 2R|R2.13=[[Tour London Loop|London Loop 2R]] | ||
|I2.14=Donut Plains 1T|R2.14=[[SNES Donut Plains 1|SNES Donut Plains 1T]] | |I2.14=SNES Donut Plains 1T|R2.14=[[SNES Donut Plains 1|SNES Donut Plains 1T]] | ||
|I2.15=RMX Rainbow Road 1|R2.15=[[RMX Rainbow Road 1]]*** | |I2.15=RMX Rainbow Road 1|R2.15=[[RMX Rainbow Road 1]]*** | ||
|I2.16=RMX Rainbow Road 1T|R2.16=[[RMX Rainbow Road 1|RMX Rainbow Road 1T]] | |I2.16=RMX Rainbow Road 1T|R2.16=[[RMX Rainbow Road 1|RMX Rainbow Road 1T]] | ||
|I2.17=Tokyo Blur 3|R2.17=[[Tokyo Blur 3]] | |I2.17=Tokyo Blur 3|R2.17=[[Tour Tokyo Blur|Tokyo Blur 3]] | ||
|I2.18=Tokyo Blur 3R|R2.18=[[Tokyo Blur | |I2.18=Tokyo Blur 3R|R2.18=[[Tour Tokyo Blur|Tokyo Blur 3R]] | ||
|I2.19=Ninja Hideaway|R2.19=[[Ninja Hideaway]] | |I2.19=Ninja Hideaway|R2.19=[[Ninja Hideaway]] | ||
|I2.20=Ninja Hideaway T|R2.20=[[Ninja Hideaway|Ninja Hideaway T]] | |I2.20=Ninja Hideaway T|R2.20=[[Ninja Hideaway|Ninja Hideaway T]] | ||
|I2.21=RMX Ghost Valley 1RT|R2.21=[[RMX Ghost Valley 1|RMX Ghost Valley 1R/T]] | |I2.21=RMX Ghost Valley 1RT|R2.21=[[RMX Ghost Valley 1|RMX Ghost Valley 1R/T]] | ||
|I2.22=Singapore Speedway T|R2.22=[[Singapore Speedway|Singapore Speedway T]] | |I2.22=Singapore Speedway T|R2.22=[[Tour Singapore Speedway|Singapore Speedway T]] | ||
|I2.23=Singapore Speedway RT|R2.23=[[Singapore Speedway|Singapore Speedway R/T]] | |I2.23=Singapore Speedway RT|R2.23=[[Tour Singapore Speedway|Singapore Speedway R/T]] | ||
|I2.24=Luigi Raceway T|R2.24=[[N64 Luigi Raceway|N64 Luigi Raceway T]] | |I2.24=N64 Luigi Raceway T|R2.24=[[N64 Luigi Raceway|N64 Luigi Raceway T]] | ||
|I2.25=Ghost Valley 2R|R2.25=[[SNES Ghost Valley 2|SNES Ghost Valley 2R]] | |I2.25=SNES Ghost Valley 2R|R2.25=[[SNES Ghost Valley 2|SNES Ghost Valley 2R]] | ||
|I2.26=Berlin Byways 3|R2.26=[[Berlin Byways 3]] | |I2.26=Berlin Byways 3|R2.26=[[Tour Berlin Byways|Berlin Byways 3]] | ||
|I2.27=Berlin Byways 3R|R2.27=[[Berlin Byways | |I2.27=Berlin Byways 3R|R2.27=[[Tour Berlin Byways|Berlin Byways 3R]] | ||
|I2.28=DS Twilight House|R2.28=[[DS Twilight House]] | |||
|I2.29=GBA Boo Lake|R2.29=[[GBA Boo Lake]] | |||
|I2.30=GBA Boo Lake R|R2.30=[[GBA Boo Lake|GBA Boo Lake R]] | |||
|I2.31=Madrid Drive 2T|R2.31=[[Madrid Drive|Madrid Drive 2T]] | |||
}} | }} | ||
Line 92: | Line 99: | ||
|ChiTR=Hēisè B Chōngcì | |ChiTR=Hēisè B Chōngcì | ||
|ChiTM=Black B Dasher | |ChiTM=Black B Dasher | ||
| | |Fre=Intrépide noir | ||
| | |FreM=Black B Dasher | ||
|Ger=Schwarzer Bolide | |Ger=Schwarzer Bolide | ||
|GerM=Black B Dasher | |GerM=Black B Dasher |