13,732
edits
Tag: Undo |
TheRaoul1992 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|species=Human | |species=Human | ||
|first_appearance=''[[Super Mario World 2: Yoshi's Island]]'' ([[List of games by date#1995|1995]]) | |first_appearance=''[[Super Mario World 2: Yoshi's Island]]'' ([[List of games by date#1995|1995]]) | ||
|latest_appearance=''[[ | |latest_appearance=''[[WarioWare: Move It!]]'' ([[List of games by date#2023|2023]]) | ||
|portrayed_by= [[Charles Martinet]] ([[List of games by date#2003|2003]]–2017) | |portrayed_by= [[Charles Martinet]] ([[List of games by date#2003|2003]]–2017) | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 370: | Line 370: | ||
|2019 | |2019 | ||
|iOS, Android | |iOS, Android | ||
|- | |||
|''[[WarioWare: Move It!]]'' | |||
|Cameo in microgame | |||
|2023 | |||
|Nintendo Switch | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits