13,414
edits
m (Text replacement - "List of ('')?Mario('')? references" to "List of references") |
(Archiving) |
||
Line 315: | Line 315: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color: rgba(255,0,0,0.4); border-radius: 25px 0 0 25px;" | [[The 'Shroom:Issue 193/The 'Shroom Spotlight|Issue 193]]|| style="background-color: rgba(255,0,0,0.4); border-radius: 0 25px 25px 0;" | [[Chute, Score]], [[Jakks Pacific]], [[Imposter]], [[Bowser's Kingdom]], [[:File:CatMarioSM3DW.png]], [[Crocodile Cauldron]] | | style="background-color: rgba(255,0,0,0.4); border-radius: 25px 0 0 25px;" | [[The 'Shroom:Issue 193/The 'Shroom Spotlight|Issue 193]]|| style="background-color: rgba(255,0,0,0.4); border-radius: 0 25px 25px 0;" | [[Chute, Score]], [[Jakks Pacific]], [[Imposter]], [[Bowser's Kingdom]], [[:File:CatMarioSM3DW.png]], [[Crocodile Cauldron]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: rgba(255,0,0,0.4); border-radius: 25px 0 0 25px;" | [[The 'Shroom:Issue 194/The 'Shroom Spotlight|Issue 194]]|| style="background-color: rgba(255,0,0,0.4); border-radius: 0 25px 25px 0;" | [[Juliet Jelenic]], [[Starship Mario (board)]], [[Body Check]], [[Cheep Cheep Falls]], [[:File:Goomba Spotting Buzzy Beetle.png|File:Buzzy Beetle With Goombas.jpg]], [[Dusty Dune Galaxy]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: rgba(255,0,0,0.4); border-radius: 25px 0 0 25px;" | [[The 'Shroom:Issue 195/The 'Shroom Spotlight|Issue 195]]|| style="background-color: rgba(255,0,0,0.4); border-radius: 0 25px 25px 0;" | [[? Balloon]], [[Refreshing Herb]], [[Jack O'Goomba]], [[Gear Getaway]], [[:File:LuigiMPTT100.png]], [[Greaper]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
</center> | </center> |