List of Mario vs. Donkey Kong: Tipping Stars stamps: Difference between revisions
From the Super Mario Wiki, the Mario encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
(DONE!) |
|||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{italic title|List of ''Mario vs. Donkey Kong: Tipping Stars'' stamps}} | {{italic title|List of ''Mario vs. Donkey Kong: Tipping Stars'' stamps}} | ||
In ''[[Mario vs. Donkey Kong: Tipping Stars]]'', there are 84 [[Stamp]]s that can be used for [[Miiverse]]. | In ''[[Mario vs. Donkey Kong: Tipping Stars]]'', there are 84 [[Stamp]]s that can be used for [[Miiverse]]. | ||
Line 299: | Line 298: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:073-MVDKTSMiniDonkeyKongSlamming.png|center]] | |align="center"|[[File:073-MVDKTSMiniDonkeyKongSlamming.png|center]] | ||
|align="center"|Mini Donkey Kong Slamming the Ground. | |align="center"|Mini Donkey Kong Slamming the Ground. | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:074-MVDKTSMiniDonkeyKongHammer.png|center]] | |||
|align="center"|Mini Donkey Kong Holding a Hammer. | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:075-MVDKTSDonkeyKong.png|center]] | |||
|align="center"|[[Donkey Kong]]. | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:076-MVDKTSPaulineIcon.png|center]] | |||
|align="center"|[[Pauline]] Icon. | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:077-MVDKTSCursedMiniMario.png|center]] | |||
|align="center"|A [[Cursed Mini Mario]]. | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:078-MVDKTSThwomp.png|center]] | |||
|align="center"|A [[Thwomp]]. | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:079-MVDKTSPokey.png|center]] | |||
|align="center"|A [[Pokey (toy)|Pokey]]. | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:080-MVDKTSFirePiranhaPlant.png|center]] | |||
|align="center"|A [[Fire Piranha Plant]]. | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:081-MVDKTSCircusKong.png|center]] | |||
|align="center"|A [[Circus Kong]]. | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:082-MVDKTSCaptureKong.png|center]] | |||
|align="center"|A [[Capture Kong]]. | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:083-MVDKTSCannonKong.png|center]] | |||
|align="center"|A [[Cannon Kong]]. | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:084-MVDKTSHammer2.png|center]] | |||
|align="center"|Hammer Stamp #2. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 00:04, September 8, 2017
In Mario vs. Donkey Kong: Tipping Stars, there are 84 Stamps that can be used for Miiverse.
List of Stamps
Image | Description |
---|---|
Mini Mario Stamp #1. | |
Mini Mario Stamp #2. | |
Mini Mario Stamp #3. | |
Mini Mario Stamp #4. | |
Mini Mario Stamp #5. | |
Mini Mario Stamp #6. | |
Mini Mario Stamp #7. | |
Mini Mario Stamp #8. | |
Mini Mario Stamp #9. | |
Mini Mario Stamp #10. | |
Mini Mario Stamp #11. | |
Mini Mario Stamp #12. | |
Mini Mario Stamp #13. | |
Mini Mario Stamp #14. | |
Mini Mario Stamp #15. | |
Mini Mario Stamp #16. | |
Mini Mario Stamp #17. | |
Mini Mario Stamp #18. | |
Mini Mario Stamp #19. | |
Mini Mario Stamp #20. | |
Mini Mario Stamp #21. | |
Mini Peach Stamp #1. | |
Mini Peach Stamp #2. | |
Mini Peach Stamp #3. | |
Mini Toad Stamp #1. | |
Mini Toad Stamp #2. | |
Mini Toad Stamp #3. | |
Mini Toad Stamp #4. | |
Mini Donkey Kong Stamp #1. | |
Mini Donkey Kong Stamp #2. | |
Mini Pauline Stamp #1. | |
Mini Pauline Stamp #2. | |
Mini Pauline Stamp #3. | |
Mini Pauline Stamp #4. | |
Mini Pauline Stamp #5. | |
Mini Pauline Stamp #6. | |
Mini Luigi Stamp #1. | |
Mini Luigi Stamp #2. | |
Mini Luigi Stamp #3. | |
Mini Luigi Stamp #4. | |
Monkey Stamp #1. | |
A Shy Guy. | |
3 Coins. | |
A Trophy. | |
A Star. | |
A Girder Bolt. | |
Girder Stamp #1. | |
Girder Stamp #2. | |
A Brick Block. | |
A Brick Block Covered in Oil. | |
Spikes. | |
An M-Token. | |
A Door. | |
Hammer Stamp #1. | |
Mini Mario Stamp #22. | |
Mini Donkey Kong Stamp #3. | |
Monkey Stamp #2. | |
Mini Mario Climbing a Ladder. | |
Mini Mario in a Warp Pipe. | |
Mini Mario Jumping. | |
Mini Mario Trying to Grab an M-Token. | |
Mini Mario Running on a Conveyor. | |
Mini Mario Jumping Over Spikes. | |
Mini Mario Sitting on Coins. | |
2 Mini Marios Holding a Banner. | |
Mini Mario Sliding Down a Girder. | |
Mini Mario Kicking a Rock. | |
Mario Jumping. | |
Angry Mini Peach. | |
Mini Peach Singing. | |
Mini Toad Running. | |
Mini Donkey Kong With an Arm Raised. | |
Mini Donkey Kong Slamming the Ground. | |
Mini Donkey Kong Holding a Hammer. | |
Donkey Kong. | |
Pauline Icon. | |
A Cursed Mini Mario. | |
A Thwomp. | |
A Pokey. | |
A Fire Piranha Plant. | |
A Circus Kong. | |
A Capture Kong. | |
A Cannon Kong. | |
Hammer Stamp #2. |