List of Mario vs. Donkey Kong: Tipping Stars stamps: Difference between revisions
From the Super Mario Wiki, the Mario encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 199: | Line 199: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:048-MVDKTSGirder2.png|center]] | |align="center"|[[File:048-MVDKTSGirder2.png|center]] | ||
|align="center"|Girder Stamp #2. | |align="center"|Girder Stamp #2. | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:049-MVDKTSBrickBlock.png|center]] | |||
|align="center"|A [[Brick Block]]. | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:050-MVDKTSOilBrickBlock.png|center]] | |||
|align="center"|A Brick Block Covered in Oil. | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:051-MVDKTSSpikes.png|center]] | |||
|align="center"|[[Spike Trap|Spikes]]. | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:052-MVDKTSM-Token.png|center]] | |||
|align="center"|An [[M-Token]]. | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:053-MVDKTSDoor.png|center]] | |||
|align="center"|A [[Door]]. | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:054-MVDKTSHammer1.png|center]] | |||
|align="center"|[[Hammer]] Stamp #1. | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:055-MVDKTSMiniMario22.png|center]] | |||
|align="center"|Mini Mario Stamp #22. | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:056-MVDKTSMiniDonkeyKong3.png|center]] | |||
|align="center"|Mini Donkey Kong Stamp #3. | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:057-MVDKTSMonkey2.png|center]] | |||
|align="center"|Monkey Stamp #2. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 18:23, September 7, 2017
This article is under construction. Therefore, please excuse its informal appearance while it is being worked on. We hope to have it completed as soon as possible.
In Mario vs. Donkey Kong: Tipping Stars, there are 84 Stamps that can be used for Miiverse.
List of Stamps
Image | Description |
---|---|
Mini Mario Stamp #1. | |
Mini Mario Stamp #2. | |
Mini Mario Stamp #3. | |
Mini Mario Stamp #4. | |
Mini Mario Stamp #5. | |
Mini Mario Stamp #6. | |
Mini Mario Stamp #7. | |
Mini Mario Stamp #8. | |
Mini Mario Stamp #9. | |
Mini Mario Stamp #10. | |
Mini Mario Stamp #11. | |
Mini Mario Stamp #12. | |
Mini Mario Stamp #13. | |
Mini Mario Stamp #14. | |
Mini Mario Stamp #15. | |
Mini Mario Stamp #16. | |
Mini Mario Stamp #17. | |
Mini Mario Stamp #18. | |
Mini Mario Stamp #19. | |
Mini Mario Stamp #20. | |
Mini Mario Stamp #21. | |
Mini Peach Stamp #1. | |
Mini Peach Stamp #2. | |
Mini Peach Stamp #3. | |
Mini Toad Stamp #1. | |
Mini Toad Stamp #2. | |
Mini Toad Stamp #3. | |
Mini Toad Stamp #4. | |
Mini Donkey Kong Stamp #1. | |
Mini Donkey Kong Stamp #2. | |
Mini Pauline Stamp #1. | |
Mini Pauline Stamp #2. | |
Mini Pauline Stamp #3. | |
Mini Pauline Stamp #4. | |
Mini Pauline Stamp #5. | |
Mini Pauline Stamp #6. | |
Mini Luigi Stamp #1. | |
Mini Luigi Stamp #2. | |
Mini Luigi Stamp #3. | |
Mini Luigi Stamp #4. | |
Monkey Stamp #1. | |
A Shy Guy. | |
3 Coins. | |
A Trophy. | |
A Star. | |
A Girder Bolt. | |
Girder Stamp #1. | |
Girder Stamp #2. | |
A Brick Block. | |
A Brick Block Covered in Oil. | |
Spikes. | |
An M-Token. | |
A Door. | |
Hammer Stamp #1. | |
Mini Mario Stamp #22. | |
Mini Donkey Kong Stamp #3. | |
Monkey Stamp #2. |