List of Mario vs. Donkey Kong: Tipping Stars stamps: Difference between revisions
From the Super Mario Wiki, the Mario encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
|||
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:008-MVDKTSMiniMario8.png|center]] | |align="center"|[[File:008-MVDKTSMiniMario8.png|center]] | ||
|align="center"|Mini Mario Stamp #8. | |align="center"|Mini Mario Stamp #8. | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:009-MVDKTSMiniMario9.png|center]] | |||
|align="center"|Mini Mario Stamp #9. | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:010-MVDKTSMiniMario10.png|center]] | |||
|align="center"|Mini Mario Stamp #10. | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:011-MVDKTSMiniMario11.png|center]] | |||
|align="center"|Mini Mario Stamp #11. | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:012-MVDKTSMiniMario12.png|center]] | |||
|align="center"|Mini Mario Stamp #12. | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:013-MVDKTSMiniMario13.png|center]] | |||
|align="center"|Mini Mario Stamp #13. | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:014-MVDKTSMiniMario14.png|center]] | |||
|align="center"|Mini Mario Stamp #14. | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:015-MVDKTSMiniMario15.png|center]] | |||
|align="center"|Mini Mario Stamp #15. | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:016-MVDKTSMiniMario16.png|center]] | |||
|align="center"|Mini Mario Stamp #16. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 02:42, September 6, 2017
This article is under construction. Therefore, please excuse its informal appearance while it is being worked on. We hope to have it completed as soon as possible.
In Mario vs. Donkey Kong: Tipping Stars, there are 84 Stamps that can be used for Miiverse.
List of Stamps
Image | Description |
---|---|
Mini Mario Stamp #1. | |
Mini Mario Stamp #2. | |
Mini Mario Stamp #3. | |
Mini Mario Stamp #4. | |
Mini Mario Stamp #5. | |
Mini Mario Stamp #6. | |
Mini Mario Stamp #7. | |
Mini Mario Stamp #8. | |
Mini Mario Stamp #9. | |
Mini Mario Stamp #10. | |
Mini Mario Stamp #11. | |
Mini Mario Stamp #12. | |
Mini Mario Stamp #13. | |
Mini Mario Stamp #14. | |
Mini Mario Stamp #15. | |
Mini Mario Stamp #16. |