User:KingMario: Difference between revisions
From the Super Mario Wiki, the Mario encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" style="font-size: 90%;" | [[Neville]] | [[Lydia]] | [[Chauncey]] | [[The Floating Whirlindas]] | [[Shivers]] | [[Melody Pianissima]] | [[Mr. Luggs]] | [[Spooky]] | [[Bogmire]] | [[Biff Atlas]]<br>[[Miss Petunia]] | [[Nana]] | [[Slim Bankshot]] | [[Henry and Orville]] | [[Madame Clairvoya]] | [[Boolossus]] | [[Uncle Grimmly]] | [[Clockwork Soldiers]] | [[Sue Pea]] | [[Jarvis]]<br>[[Sir Weston]] | [[Vincent Van Gore]] | [[King Boo]] | [[List of Boos in Luigi's Mansion|50 Boos]] | | align="center" style="font-size: 90%;" | [[Neville]] | [[Lydia]] | [[Chauncey]] | [[The Floating Whirlindas]] | [[Shivers]] | [[Melody Pianissima]] | [[Mr. Luggs]] | [[Spooky]] | [[Bogmire]] | [[Biff Atlas]]<br>[[Miss Petunia]] | [[Nana]] | [[Slim Bankshot]] | [[Henry and Orville]] | [[Madame Clairvoya]] | [[Boolossus]] | [[Uncle Grimmly]] | [[Clockwork Soldiers]] | [[Sue Pea]] | [[Jarvis]]<br>[[Sir Weston]] | [[Vincent Van Gore]] | [[King Boo]] | [[List of Boos in Luigi's Mansion|50 Boos]] | ||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#eeeeff" align="center" colspan="3" style="font-size: 90%;" | Species | | bgcolor="#eeeeff" align="center" colspan="3" style="font-size: 90%;" | Species | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" style="font-size: 90%;" | [[Bat (ghost)|bat]] | [[Blue Blaze]] | [[Blue Mouse (ghost)|Blue Mouse]] | [[Blue Twirler]] | [[Bowling Ghost]] | [[Ceiling Surprise]] | [[Flash]] | [[Flying Fish]] | [[Garbage Can Ghost]] | [[Grabbing Ghost]]<br>[[Gold Ghost]] | [[Gold Mouse]] | [[Mr. Bones]] | [[Purple Bomber]] | [[Purple Mouse]] | [[Purple Puncher]] | [[Shy Guy]] | [[Spark (ghost)|Spark]] |[[Speedy Spirits]] | [[Temperor Terror]]<br>[[Waiter]] | [[Bogmire Shadow]] | [[Fire Elemental Ghost]] | [[Ice Elemental Ghost]] | [[Trapdoor]] | [[Water Elemental Ghost]] | | align="center" style="font-size: 90%;" | [[Bat (ghost)|bat]] | [[Blue Blaze]] | [[Blue Mouse (ghost)|Blue Mouse]] | [[Blue Twirler]] | [[Bowling Ghost]] | [[Ceiling Surprise]] | [[Flash]] | [[Flying Fish]] | [[Garbage Can Ghost]] | [[Grabbing Ghost]]<br>[[Gold Ghost]] | [[Gold Mouse]] | [[Mr. Bones]] | [[Purple Bomber]] | [[Purple Mouse]] | [[Purple Puncher]] | [[Shy Guy]] | [[Spark (ghost)|Spark]] |[[Speedy Spirits]] | [[Temperor Terror]]<br>[[Waiter]] | [[Bogmire Shadow]] | [[Fire Elemental Ghost]] | [[Ice Elemental Ghost]] | [[Trapdoor]] | [[Water Elemental Ghost]] | ||
|} | |} |