40
edits
(Undo revision 4152186 by 75.44.150.243 (talk) No need for this, this should only be used in select articles like amiibo) Tag: Undo |
|||
(3 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 250: | Line 250: | ||
|[[File:MKT Model Iron_Gray.png|x60px]]<br>''Iron_Gray'' | |[[File:MKT Model Iron_Gray.png|x60px]]<br>''Iron_Gray'' | ||
|[[File:MKT Icon ClacketyKart.png|50px|link=Clackety Kart]] | |[[File:MKT Icon ClacketyKart.png|50px|link=Clackety Kart]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="background: #ABC"|'''Gold Monarch Tires''' | |||
| rowspan="2" style="background: #DAE2EA"|'''''KingRing''''' | |||
|{{no image|x60px}}<br>''KingRing_Gold'' | |||
|[[File:MKT Icon GoldMonarchKart.png|50px|link=Gold Monarch Kart]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background: #ABC"|'''Monarch Tires''' | |||
|{{no image|x60px}}<br>''KingRing_RedGold'' | |||
|[[File:MKT Icon MonarchKart.png|50px|link=Monarch Kart]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: #ABC"|'''Lime Tires''' | | style="background: #ABC"|'''Lime Tires''' | ||
Line 297: | Line 306: | ||
|[[File:MKT Model Magical_Yellow.png|x60px]]<br>''Magical_Yellow'' | |[[File:MKT Model Magical_Yellow.png|x60px]]<br>''Magical_Yellow'' | ||
|[[File:MKT Icon StarBroom.png|50px|link=Star Broom]] | |[[File:MKT Icon StarBroom.png|50px|link=Star Broom]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: #ABC"|'''Holiday Tires''' | | style="background: #ABC"|'''Holiday Tires''' | ||
Line 681: | Line 681: | ||
|[[File:MKT Model StdWii_BlackGreenYellow.png|x60px]]<br>''StdWii_BlackGreenYellow'' | |[[File:MKT Model StdWii_BlackGreenYellow.png|x60px]]<br>''StdWii_BlackGreenYellow'' | ||
|[[File:MKT Icon GreenBDasherMk2.png|50px|link=Green B Dasher Mk. 2]] | |[[File:MKT Icon GreenBDasherMk2.png|50px|link=Green B Dasher Mk. 2]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="background: #ABC"|'''Black-Gold Standard (''Mario Kart Wii'')''' | |||
|{{no image|x60px}}<br>''StdWii_BlackGold'' | |||
|[[File:MKT Icon BlackBDasherMk2.png|50px|link=Black B Dasher Mk. 2]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: #ABC"|'''Sky-Blue Standard (''Mario Kart Wii'')''' | | style="background: #ABC"|'''Sky-Blue Standard (''Mario Kart Wii'')''' | ||
Line 729: | Line 733: | ||
|[[File:MKT Model StdWii_WhitePink.png|x60px]]<br>''StdWii_WhitePink'' | |[[File:MKT Model StdWii_WhitePink.png|x60px]]<br>''StdWii_WhitePink'' | ||
|[[File:MKT Icon PinkBDasherMk2.png|50px|link=Pink B Dasher Mk. 2]] | |[[File:MKT Icon PinkBDasherMk2.png|50px|link=Pink B Dasher Mk. 2]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: #ABC"|'''[[Wood|Wood (''Mario Kart 7'')]]''' | | style="background: #ABC"|'''[[Wood|Wood (''Mario Kart 7'')]]''' |
edits