40
edits
(Undo revision 4152186 by 75.44.150.243 (talk) No need for this, this should only be used in select articles like amiibo) Tag: Undo |
|||
(15 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: #ABC"|'''Gold Bicycle Tires''' | | style="background: #ABC"|'''Gold Bicycle Tires''' | ||
|{{no image}}<br>''Bicycle_Gold'' | |{{no image|x60px}}<br>''Bicycle_Gold'' | ||
|[[File:MKT Icon GoldQuickshaw.png|50px|link=Gold Quickshaw]] | |[[File:MKT Icon GoldQuickshaw.png|50px|link=Gold Quickshaw]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 156: | Line 156: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: #ABC"|'''Black-Gold Off-Road''' | | style="background: #ABC"|'''Black-Gold Off-Road''' | ||
|{{no image}}<br>''Block_BlackGold'' | |{{no image|x60px}}<br>''Block_BlackGold'' | ||
|[[File:MKT Icon GoldShieldedSpeedster.png|50px|link=Gold Shielded Speedster]] | |[[File:MKT Icon GoldShieldedSpeedster.png|50px|link=Gold Shielded Speedster]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 164: | Line 164: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: #ABC"|'''Black-Purple Off-Road''' | | style="background: #ABC"|'''Black-Purple Off-Road''' | ||
|{{no image}}<br>''Block_BlackPurple'' | |{{no image|x60px}}<br>''Block_BlackPurple'' | ||
|[[File:MKT Icon BlackShieldedSpeedster.png|50px|link=Black Shielded Speedster]] | |[[File:MKT Icon BlackShieldedSpeedster.png|50px|link=Black Shielded Speedster]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 193: | Line 193: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: #ABC"|'''Gold Burger Tires''' | | style="background: #ABC"|'''Gold Burger Tires''' | ||
|{{no image}}<br>''Burger_Gold'' | |{{no image|x60px}}<br>''Burger_Gold'' | ||
|[[File:MKT Icon GoldCapsuleKart.png|50px|link=Gold Capsule Kart]] | |[[File:MKT Icon GoldCapsuleKart.png|50px|link=Gold Capsule Kart]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 212: | Line 212: | ||
|[[File:MKT Icon GreenYellowCapsuleKart.png|50px|link=Green-Yellow Capsule Kart]] | |[[File:MKT Icon GreenYellowCapsuleKart.png|50px|link=Green-Yellow Capsule Kart]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: #ABC"|''' | | style="background: #ABC"|'''Black Brick Block Tires''' | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="background: #DAE2EA"|'''''Drum''''' | ||
| | |{{no image|x60px}}<br>''Drum_BlockBlack'' | ||
|[[File:MKT Icon | |[[File:MKT Icon BooPipes.png|50px|link=Boo Pipes]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: #ABC"|'''Brick Block Tires''' | | style="background: #ABC"|'''Brick Block Tires''' | ||
|[[File:MKT Model Drum_BlockBrown.png|x60px]]<br>''Drum_BlockBrown'' | |[[File:MKT Model Drum_BlockBrown.png|x60px]]<br>''Drum_BlockBrown'' | ||
|[[File:MKT Icon PiranhaPipes.png|50px|link=Piranha Pipes]] | |[[File:MKT Icon PiranhaPipes.png|50px|link=Piranha Pipes]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="background: #ABC"|'''Gold Brick Block Tires''' | |||
|{{no image|x60px}}<br>''Drum_BlockGold'' | |||
|[[File:MKT Icon GoldPipes.png|50px|link=Gold Pipes]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background: #ABC"|'''Drum Tires''' | |||
|[[File:MKT Model Drum_Brown.png|x60px]]<br>''Drum_Brown'' | |||
|[[File:MKT Icon BananaMaster.png|50px|link=Banana Master]][[File:MKT Icon Coconut1.png|50px|link=Coconut 1]][[File:MKT Icon TaikoDrumDasher.png|50px|link=Taiko Drum Dasher]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: #ABC"|'''Heart Rings''' | | style="background: #ABC"|'''Heart Rings''' | ||
Line 227: | Line 235: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: #ABC"|'''Silver Heart Rings''' | | style="background: #ABC"|'''Silver Heart Rings''' | ||
|{{no image}}<br>''HeartRing_Silver'' | |{{no image|x60px}}<br>''HeartRing_Silver'' | ||
|[[File:MKT Icon SilverFlowerKart.png|50px|link=Silver Flower Kart]] | |[[File:MKT Icon SilverFlowerKart.png|50px|link=Silver Flower Kart]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 242: | Line 250: | ||
|[[File:MKT Model Iron_Gray.png|x60px]]<br>''Iron_Gray'' | |[[File:MKT Model Iron_Gray.png|x60px]]<br>''Iron_Gray'' | ||
|[[File:MKT Icon ClacketyKart.png|50px|link=Clackety Kart]] | |[[File:MKT Icon ClacketyKart.png|50px|link=Clackety Kart]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="background: #ABC"|'''Gold Monarch Tires''' | |||
| rowspan="2" style="background: #DAE2EA"|'''''KingRing''''' | |||
|{{no image|x60px}}<br>''KingRing_Gold'' | |||
|[[File:MKT Icon GoldMonarchKart.png|50px|link=Gold Monarch Kart]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background: #ABC"|'''Monarch Tires''' | |||
|{{no image|x60px}}<br>''KingRing_RedGold'' | |||
|[[File:MKT Icon MonarchKart.png|50px|link=Monarch Kart]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: #ABC"|'''Lime Tires''' | | style="background: #ABC"|'''Lime Tires''' | ||
Line 257: | Line 274: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: #ABC"|'''Choco Macaron Tires''' | | style="background: #ABC"|'''Choco Macaron Tires''' | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" style="background: #DAE2EA"|'''''Macaron''''' | ||
|[[File:MKT Model Macaron Brown.png|x60px]]<br>''Macaron_Brown'' | |[[File:MKT Model Macaron Brown.png|x60px]]<br>''Macaron_Brown'' | ||
|[[File:MKT Icon ChocoMacharon.png|50px|link=Choco Macharon]] | |[[File:MKT Icon ChocoMacharon.png|50px|link=Choco Macharon]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="background: #ABC"|'''Chocolate Mint Macaron Tires''' | |||
|{{no image|x60px}}<br>''Macaron_BrownMint | |||
|[[File:MKT Icon ChocolateMintSoftSwerve.png|50px|link=Chocolate Mint Soft Swerve]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background: #ABC"|'''Gold Macaron Tires''' | |||
|{{no image|x60px}}<br>''Macaron_Gold'' | |||
|[[File:MKT Icon GoldSoftSwerve.png|50px|link=Gold Soft Swerve]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: #ABC"|'''Macaron Tires''' | | style="background: #ABC"|'''Macaron Tires''' | ||
Line 339: | Line 364: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: #ABC"|'''Gold Metal (''Mario Kart Tour'')''' | | style="background: #ABC"|'''Gold Metal (''Mario Kart Tour'')''' | ||
|{{no image}}<br>''Screw_Gold'' | |{{no image|x60px}}<br>''Screw_Gold'' | ||
|[[File:MKT Icon GoldSushiRacer.png|50px|link=Gold Sushi Racer]] | |[[File:MKT Icon GoldDriver.png|50px|link=Gold Driver]][[File:MKT Icon GoldSushiRacer.png|50px|link=Gold Sushi Racer]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: #ABC"|'''Pink Metal (''Mario Kart Tour'')''' | | style="background: #ABC"|'''Pink Metal (''Mario Kart Tour'')''' | ||
Line 346: | Line 371: | ||
|[[File:MKT Icon CoralJetCruiser.png|50px|link=Coral Jet Cruiser]] | |[[File:MKT Icon CoralJetCruiser.png|50px|link=Coral Jet Cruiser]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: #ABC"|'''Snorkel Tires''' | | style="background: #ABC"|'''Blue Snorkel Tires''' | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="background: #DAE2EA"|'''''ScrewNormal''''' | ||
| | |{{no image|x60px}}<br>''ScrewNormal_Blue'' | ||
|[[File:MKT Icon | |[[File:MKT Icon BlueSubScooter.png|50px|link=Blue Sub Scooter]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: #ABC"|'''Gold Snorkel Tires''' | | style="background: #ABC"|'''Gold Snorkel Tires''' | ||
|[[File:MKT Model ScrewNormal_Gold.png|x60px]]<br>''ScrewNormal_Gold'' | |[[File:MKT Model ScrewNormal_Gold.png|x60px]]<br>''ScrewNormal_Gold'' | ||
|[[File:MKT Icon GoldCheepSnorkel.png|50px|link=Gold Cheep Snorkel]] | |[[File:MKT Icon GoldCheepSnorkel.png|50px|link=Gold Cheep Snorkel]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="background: #ABC"|'''Snorkel Tires''' | |||
|[[File:MKT Model ScrewNormal_Red.png|x60px]]<br>''ScrewNormal_Red'' | |||
|[[File:MKT Icon CheepSnorkel.png|50px|link=Cheep Snorkel]][[File:MKT Icon PenguinSlider.png|50px|link=Penguin Slider]][[File:MKT Icon YellowSubScooter.png|50px|link=Yellow Sub Scooter]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background: #ABC"|'''Yellow Snorkel Tires''' | |||
|{{no image|x60px}}<br>''ScrewNormal_Yellow'' | |||
|[[File:MKT Icon DolphinDrifter.png|50px|link=Dolphin Drifter]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: #ABC"|'''Black Cactus Mushroom''' | | style="background: #ABC"|'''Black Cactus Mushroom''' | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" style="background: #DAE2EA"|'''''SKinoko''''' | ||
|[[File:MKT Model SKinoko_CactusBlack.png|x60px]]<br>''SKinoko_CactusBlack'' | |[[File:MKT Model SKinoko_CactusBlack.png|x60px]]<br>''SKinoko_CactusBlack'' | ||
|[[File:MKT Icon CactB.png|50px|link=Cact-B]] | |[[File:MKT Icon CactB.png|50px|link=Cact-B]] | ||
Line 369: | Line 402: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: #ABC"|'''Huffin Puffin Mushroom''' | | style="background: #ABC"|'''Huffin Puffin Mushroom''' | ||
|{{no image}}<br>''SKinoko_KGBlue'' | |{{no image|x60px}}<br>''SKinoko_KGBlue'' | ||
|[[File:MKT Icon HuffinPuffinEgg.png|50px|link=Huffin Puffin Egg]] | |[[File:MKT Icon HuffinPuffinEgg.png|50px|link=Huffin Puffin Egg]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: #ABC"|'''Rainbow Mushroom''' | | style="background: #ABC"|'''Rainbow Mushroom''' | ||
|{{no image}}<br>''SKinoko_Kogane'' | |{{no image|x60px}}<br>''SKinoko_Kogane'' | ||
|[[File:MKT Icon RainbowStreetle.png|50px|link=Rainbow Streetle]] | |[[File:MKT Icon RainbowStreetle.png|50px|link=Rainbow Streetle]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 387: | Line 420: | ||
|[[File:MKT Model SKinoko_Red.png|x60px]]<br>''SKinoko_Red'' | |[[File:MKT Model SKinoko_Red.png|x60px]]<br>''SKinoko_Red'' | ||
|[[File:MKT Icon Cheermellow.png|50px|link=Cheermellow]] | |[[File:MKT Icon Cheermellow.png|50px|link=Cheermellow]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="background: #ABC"|'''Yellow-Brown Mushroom''' | |||
|{{no image|x60px}}<br>''SKinoko_YellowBrown'' | |||
|[[File:MKT Icon WigglerEgg.png|50px|link=Wiggler Egg]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: #ABC"|'''[[Slick]]''' | | style="background: #ABC"|'''[[Slick]]''' | ||
Line 473: | Line 510: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: #ABC"|'''Bright Roller (''Mario Kart Tour'')''' | | style="background: #ABC"|'''Bright Roller (''Mario Kart Tour'')''' | ||
|{{no image}}<br>''SmallB_Easter'' | |{{no image|x60px}}<br>''SmallB_Easter'' | ||
|[[File:MKT Icon BrightGirl.png|50px|link=Bright Girl]] | |[[File:MKT Icon BrightGirl.png|50px|link=Bright Girl]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 479: | Line 516: | ||
| rowspan="1" style="background: #DAE2EA"|'''''SmallR''''' | | rowspan="1" style="background: #DAE2EA"|'''''SmallR''''' | ||
|[[File:MKT Model SmallR Red.png|x60px]]<br>''SmallR_Red'' | |[[File:MKT Model SmallR Red.png|x60px]]<br>''SmallR_Red'' | ||
|[[File:MKT Icon HotPotHotRod.png|50px|link=Hot Pot Hot Rod]][[File:MKT Icon RibbonRider.png|50px|link=Ribbon Rider]] | |[[File:MKT Icon HotPotHotRod.png|50px|link=Hot Pot Hot Rod]][[File:MKT Icon RibbonRider.png|50px|link=Ribbon Rider]][[File:MKT Icon WildWiggler.png|50px|link=Wild Wiggler]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: #ABC"|'''[[Sponge]]''' | | style="background: #ABC"|'''[[Sponge]]''' | ||
Line 533: | Line 570: | ||
| style="background: #ABC"|'''[[Gold Tires|Gold Tires (''Mario Kart 8'')]]''' | | style="background: #ABC"|'''[[Gold Tires|Gold Tires (''Mario Kart 8'')]]''' | ||
|[[File:MKT Model Std_Gold.png|x60px]]<br>''Std_Gold'' | |[[File:MKT Model Std_Gold.png|x60px]]<br>''Std_Gold'' | ||
|[[File:MKT Icon GoldDoubleDecker.png|50px|link=Gold Double-Decker]][[File:MKT Icon GoldHopRod.png|50px|link=Gold Hop Rod]][[File:MKT Icon GoldJingleBell.png|50px|link=Gold Jingle Bell]][[File:MKT Icon GoldKiddieKart.png|50px|link=Gold Kiddie Kart]][[File:MKT Icon GoldPaintster.png|50px|link=Gold Paintster]][[File:MKT Icon GoldSnowSkimmer.png|50px|link=Gold Snow Skimmer]][[File:MKT Icon GoldStandard.png|50px|link=Gold Standard]][[File:MKT Icon GoldWarriorWagon.png|50px|link=Gold Warrior Wagon]] | |[[File:MKT Icon GoldDoubleDecker.png|50px|link=Gold Double-Decker]][[File:MKT Icon GoldHopRod.png|50px|link=Gold Hop Rod]][[File:MKT Icon GoldJingleBell.png|50px|link=Gold Jingle Bell]][[File:MKT Icon GoldKiddieKart.png|50px|link=Gold Kiddie Kart]][[File:MKT Icon GoldPaintster.png|50px|link=Gold Paintster]][[File:MKT Icon GoldSnowSkimmer.png|50px|link=Gold Snow Skimmer]][[File:MKT Icon GoldStandard.png|50px|link=Gold Standard]][[File:MKT Icon GoldWarriorWagon.png|50px|link=Gold Warrior Wagon]][[File:MKT Icon GoldWildSlugger.png|50px|link=Gold Wild Slugger]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: #ABC"|'''Purple Standard (''Mario Kart 8'')''' | | style="background: #ABC"|'''Purple Standard (''Mario Kart 8'')''' | ||
Line 540: | Line 577: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: #ABC"|'''Silver Standard (''Mario Kart 8'')''' | | style="background: #ABC"|'''Silver Standard (''Mario Kart 8'')''' | ||
|{{no image}}<br>''Std_Silver'' | |{{no image|x60px}}<br>''Std_Silver'' | ||
|[[File:MKT Icon SilverWarriorWagon.png|50px|link=Silver Warrior Wagon]] | |[[File:MKT Icon SilverWarriorWagon.png|50px|link=Silver Warrior Wagon]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 574: | Line 611: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: #ABC"|'''Gold 8-Bit Standard''' | | style="background: #ABC"|'''Gold 8-Bit Standard''' | ||
|{{no image}}<br>''StdDot_Gold'' | |{{no image|x60px}}<br>''StdDot_Gold'' | ||
|[[File:MKT Icon Gold8BitPipeFrame.png|50px|link=Gold 8-Bit Pipe Frame]] | |[[File:MKT Icon Gold8BitPipeFrame.png|50px|link=Gold 8-Bit Pipe Frame]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: #ABC"|'''Black-Purple Standard (''Mario Kart Tour'')''' | | style="background: #ABC"|'''Black-Purple Standard (''Mario Kart Tour'')''' | ||
| rowspan="5" style="background: #DAE2EA"|'''''StdM''''' | | rowspan="5" style="background: #DAE2EA"|'''''StdM''''' | ||
|{{no image}}<br>''StdM_BlackPurple | |{{no image|x60px}}<br>''StdM_BlackPurple | ||
|[[File:MKT Icon WaluigiRacerMk2.png|50px|link=Waluigi Racer Mk. 2]] | |[[File:MKT Icon WaluigiRacerMk2.png|50px|link=Waluigi Racer Mk. 2]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: #ABC"|'''Black-Yellow Standard (''Mario Kart Tour'')''' | | style="background: #ABC"|'''Black-Yellow Standard (''Mario Kart Tour'')''' | ||
|{{no image}}<br>''StdM_BlackYellow'' | |{{no image|x60px}}<br>''StdM_BlackYellow'' | ||
|[[File:MKT Icon GreenComet.png|50px|link=Green Comet (kart)]][[File:MKT Icon PinkComet.png|50px|link=Pink Comet]][[File:MKT Icon RedComet.png|50px|link=Red Comet]] | |[[File:MKT Icon GreenComet.png|50px|link=Green Comet (kart)]][[File:MKT Icon PinkComet.png|50px|link=Pink Comet]][[File:MKT Icon RedComet.png|50px|link=Red Comet]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: #ABC"|'''Gold Standard (''Mario Kart Tour'')''' | | style="background: #ABC"|'''Gold Standard (''Mario Kart Tour'')''' | ||
|{{no image}}<br>''StdM_Gold'' | |{{no image|x60px}}<br>''StdM_Gold'' | ||
|[[File:MKT Icon GoldComet.png|50px|link=Gold Comet]] | |[[File:MKT Icon GoldComet.png|50px|link=Gold Comet]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 595: | Line 632: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: #ABC"|'''Light-Blue Standard (''Mario Kart Tour'')''' | | style="background: #ABC"|'''Light-Blue Standard (''Mario Kart Tour'')''' | ||
|{{no image}}<br>''StdM_WhiteLightBlue'' | |{{no image|x60px}}<br>''StdM_WhiteLightBlue'' | ||
|[[File:MKT Icon BlueCrawlyKart.png|50px|link=Blue Crawly Kart]] | |[[File:MKT Icon BlueCrawlyKart.png|50px|link=Blue Crawly Kart]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: #ABC"|'''Lavender Standard (''Mario Kart Tour'')''' | | style="background: #ABC"|'''Lavender Standard (''Mario Kart Tour'')''' | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="background: #DAE2EA"|'''''StdR''''' | ||
|[[File:MKT Model StdR_Lavender.png|x60px]]<br>''StdR_Lavender'' | |[[File:MKT Model StdR_Lavender.png|x60px]]<br>''StdR_Lavender'' | ||
|[[File:MKT Icon GrayCatCruiser.png|50px|link=Gray Cat Cruiser]] | |[[File:MKT Icon GrayCatCruiser.png|50px|link=Gray Cat Cruiser]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="background: #ABC"|'''Orange Standard (''Mario Kart Tour'')''' | |||
|{{no image|x60px}} | |||
|[[File:MKT Icon SpicyZucchini.png|50px|link=Spicy Zucchini]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: #ABC"|'''Red Standard (''Mario Kart Tour'')''' | | style="background: #ABC"|'''Red Standard (''Mario Kart Tour'')''' | ||
Line 608: | Line 649: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: #ABC"|'''Standard (''Super Mario Kart'')''' | | style="background: #ABC"|'''Standard (''Super Mario Kart'')''' | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" style="background: #DAE2EA"|'''''StdSFC''''' | ||
|[[File:MKT Model StdSFC_Black.png|x60px]]<br>''StdSFC_Black'' | |[[File:MKT Model StdSFC_Black.png|x60px]]<br>''StdSFC_Black'' | ||
|[[File:MKT Icon BDasher.png|50px|link=B Dasher]][[File:MKT Icon BlackBDasher.png|50px|link=Black B Dasher]][[File:MKT Icon BumbleV.png|50px|link=Bumble V]][[File:MKT Icon KabukiDasher.png|50px|link=Kabuki Dasher]][[File:MKT Icon Mushmellow.png|50px|link=Mushmellow]][[File:MKT Icon PipeFrameRed.png|50px|link=Pipe Frame]][[File:MKT Icon PropKart.png|50px|link=Prop Kart]][[File:MKT Icon RedBDasher.png|50px|link=Red B Dasher]][[File:MKT Icon SuperBlooper.png|50px|link=Super Blooper (kart)]][[File:MKT Icon SwiftJack.png|50px|link=Swift Jack]][[File:MKT Icon WildfireFlyer.png|50px|link=Wildfire Flyer]][[File:MKT Icon Zucchini.png|50px|link=Zucchini]] | |[[File:MKT Icon BDasher.png|50px|link=B Dasher]][[File:MKT Icon BlackBDasher.png|50px|link=Black B Dasher]][[File:MKT Icon BumbleV.png|50px|link=Bumble V]][[File:MKT Icon KabukiDasher.png|50px|link=Kabuki Dasher]][[File:MKT Icon Mushmellow.png|50px|link=Mushmellow]][[File:MKT Icon PipeFrameRed.png|50px|link=Pipe Frame]][[File:MKT Icon PropKart.png|50px|link=Prop Kart]][[File:MKT Icon RedBDasher.png|50px|link=Red B Dasher]][[File:MKT Icon SuperBlooper.png|50px|link=Super Blooper (kart)]][[File:MKT Icon SwiftJack.png|50px|link=Swift Jack]][[File:MKT Icon WildfireFlyer.png|50px|link=Wildfire Flyer]][[File:MKT Icon Zucchini.png|50px|link=Zucchini]] | ||
Line 618: | Line 659: | ||
| style="background: #ABC"|'''Gold Tires (''Super Mario Kart'')''' | | style="background: #ABC"|'''Gold Tires (''Super Mario Kart'')''' | ||
|[[File:MKT Model StdSFC_Gold.png|x60px]]<br>''StdSFC_Gold'' | |[[File:MKT Model StdSFC_Gold.png|x60px]]<br>''StdSFC_Gold'' | ||
|[[File:MKT Icon GoldBlooper.png|50px|link=Gold Blooper]][[File:MKT Icon GoldBulletBlaster.png|50px|link=Gold Bullet Blaster]][[File:MKT Icon GoldBunny.png|50px|link=Gold Bunny]][[File:MKT Icon GoldCheepCharger.png|50px|link=Gold Cheep Charger]][[File:MKT Icon GoldPipeFrame.png|50px|link=Gold Pipe Frame]][[File:MKT Icon GoldZucchini.png|50px|link=Gold Zucchini]] | |[[File:MKT Icon GoldBDasher.png|50px|link=Gold B Dasher]][[File:MKT Icon GoldBlooper.png|50px|link=Gold Blooper]][[File:MKT Icon GoldBulletBlaster.png|50px|link=Gold Bullet Blaster]][[File:MKT Icon GoldBunny.png|50px|link=Gold Bunny]][[File:MKT Icon GoldCheepCharger.png|50px|link=Gold Cheep Charger]][[File:MKT Icon GoldFishBoneFerry.png|50px|link=Gold Fish Bone Ferry]][[File:MKT Icon GoldPipeFrame.png|50px|link=Gold Pipe Frame]][[File:MKT Icon GoldZucchini.png|50px|link=Gold Zucchini]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: #ABC"|'''Pink Gold Tires (''Super Mario Kart'')''' | | style="background: #ABC"|'''Pink Gold Tires (''Super Mario Kart'')''' | ||
Line 631: | Line 672: | ||
|[[File:MKT Model StdSFC_Silver.png|x60px]]<br>''StdSFC_Silver'' | |[[File:MKT Model StdSFC_Silver.png|x60px]]<br>''StdSFC_Silver'' | ||
|[[File:MKT Icon SilverBulletBlaster.png|50px|link=Silver Bullet Blaster]] | |[[File:MKT Icon SilverBulletBlaster.png|50px|link=Silver Bullet Blaster]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="background: #ABC"|'''Silver-Gold Standard (''Super Mario Kart'')''' | |||
|{{no image|x60px}}<br>''StdSFC_SilverGold'' | |||
|[[File:MKT Icon FishBoneFerry.png|50px|link=Fish Bone Ferry]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: #ABC"|'''Green Standard (''Mario Kart Wii'')''' | | style="background: #ABC"|'''Green Standard (''Mario Kart Wii'')''' | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="14" style="background: #DAE2EA"|'''''StdWii''''' | ||
|[[File:MKT Model StdWii_BlackGreenYellow.png|x60px]]<br>''StdWii_BlackGreenYellow'' | |[[File:MKT Model StdWii_BlackGreenYellow.png|x60px]]<br>''StdWii_BlackGreenYellow'' | ||
|[[File:MKT Icon GreenBDasherMk2.png|50px|link=Green B Dasher Mk. 2]] | |[[File:MKT Icon GreenBDasherMk2.png|50px|link=Green B Dasher Mk. 2]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="background: #ABC"|'''Black-Gold Standard (''Mario Kart Wii'')''' | |||
|{{no image|x60px}}<br>''StdWii_BlackGold'' | |||
|[[File:MKT Icon BlackBDasherMk2.png|50px|link=Black B Dasher Mk. 2]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: #ABC"|'''Sky-Blue Standard (''Mario Kart Wii'')''' | | style="background: #ABC"|'''Sky-Blue Standard (''Mario Kart Wii'')''' | ||
Line 693: | Line 742: | ||
| rowspan="6" style="background: #DAE2EA"|'''''Wood8''''' | | rowspan="6" style="background: #DAE2EA"|'''''Wood8''''' | ||
|[[File:MKT Model Wood8_BlackRed.png|x60px]]<br>''Wood8_BlackRed'' | |[[File:MKT Model Wood8_BlackRed.png|x60px]]<br>''Wood8_BlackRed'' | ||
|[[File:MKT Icon DKMaximum.png|50px|link=DK Maximum]] | |[[File:MKT Icon ChainChompChariot.png|50px|link=Chain Chomp Chariot]][[File:MKT Icon DKMaximum.png|50px|link=DK Maximum]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: #ABC"|'''[[Wood|Wood (''Mario Kart 8'')]]''' | | style="background: #ABC"|'''[[Wood|Wood (''Mario Kart 8'')]]''' | ||
|[[File:MKT Model Wood8_Brown.png|x60px]]<br>''Wood8_Brown'' | |[[File:MKT Model Wood8_Brown.png|x60px]]<br>''Wood8_Brown'' | ||
|[[File:MKT Icon ChromeDKJumbo.png|50px|link=Chrome DK Jumbo]][[File:MKT Icon Daytripper.png|50px|link=Daytripper]][[File:MKT Icon Prancer.png|50px|link=Prancer]][[File:MKT Icon PumpkinKart.png|50px|link=Pumpkin Kart]] | |[[File:MKT Icon ChromeDKJumbo.png|50px|link=Chrome DK Jumbo]][[File:MKT Icon Daytripper.png|50px|link=Daytripper]][[File:MKT Icon DesertRoseWagon.png|50px|link=Desert Rose Wagon]][[File:MKT Icon Prancer.png|50px|link=Prancer]][[File:MKT Icon PumpkinKart.png|50px|link=Pumpkin Kart]][[File:MKT Icon YeehawWagon.png|50px|link=Yeehaw Wagon]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: #ABC"|'''Gold Wood (''Mario Kart 8'')''' | | style="background: #ABC"|'''Gold Wood (''Mario Kart 8'')''' | ||
Line 716: | Line 765: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: #ABC"|'''Yoshi Tires''' | | style="background: #ABC"|'''Yoshi Tires''' | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" style="background: #DAE2EA"|'''''Yoshi''''' | ||
|[[File:MKT Model Yoshi_Black.png|x60px]]<br>''Yoshi_Black'' | |[[File:MKT Model Yoshi_Black.png|x60px]]<br>''Yoshi_Black'' | ||
|[[File:MKT Icon BlueTurboBirdo.png|50px|link=Blue Turbo Birdo]][[File:MKT Icon BlueTurboYoshi.png|50px|link=Blue Turbo Yoshi]][[File:MKT Icon GooGooBuggy.png|50px|link=Goo-Goo Buggy]][[File:MKT Icon KoopaDasher.png|50px|link=Koopa Dasher]][[File:MKT Icon LightblueTurboBirdo.png|50px|link=Light-blue Turbo Birdo]][[File:MKT Icon LightblueTurboYoshi.png|50px|link=Light-blue Turbo Yoshi]][[File:MKT Icon OrangeTurboBirdo.png|50px|link=Orange Turbo Birdo]][[File:MKT Icon OrangeTurboYoshi.png|50px|link=Orange Turbo Yoshi]][[File:MKT Icon ParaWing.png|50px|link=Para-Wing]][[File:MKT Icon PinkTurboYoshi.png|50px|link=Pink Turbo Yoshi]][[File:MKT Icon RedTurboBirdo.png|50px|link=Red Turbo Birdo]][[File:MKT Icon RedTurboYoshi.png|50px|link=Red Turbo Yoshi]][[File:MKT Icon TurboBirdo.png|50px|link=Turbo Birdo]][[File:MKT Icon TurboYoshi.png|50px|link=Turbo Yoshi]][[File:MKT Icon YellowTurboBirdo.png|50px|link=Yellow Turbo Birdo]] | |[[File:MKT Icon BlueTurboBirdo.png|50px|link=Blue Turbo Birdo]][[File:MKT Icon BlueTurboYoshi.png|50px|link=Blue Turbo Yoshi]][[File:MKT Icon GooGooBuggy.png|50px|link=Goo-Goo Buggy]][[File:MKT Icon GreenTurboBirdo.png|50px|link=Green Turbo Birdo]][[File:MKT Icon KoopaDasher.png|50px|link=Koopa Dasher]][[File:MKT Icon LightblueTurboBirdo.png|50px|link=Light-blue Turbo Birdo]][[File:MKT Icon LightblueTurboYoshi.png|50px|link=Light-blue Turbo Yoshi]][[File:MKT Icon OrangeTurboBirdo.png|50px|link=Orange Turbo Birdo]][[File:MKT Icon OrangeTurboYoshi.png|50px|link=Orange Turbo Yoshi]][[File:MKT Icon ParaWing.png|50px|link=Para-Wing]][[File:MKT Icon PinkTurboYoshi.png|50px|link=Pink Turbo Yoshi]][[File:MKT Icon RedTurboBirdo.png|50px|link=Red Turbo Birdo]][[File:MKT Icon RedTurboYoshi.png|50px|link=Red Turbo Yoshi]][[File:MKT Icon TurboBirdo.png|50px|link=Turbo Birdo]][[File:MKT Icon TurboYoshi.png|50px|link=Turbo Yoshi]][[File:MKT Icon YellowTurboBirdo.png|50px|link=Yellow Turbo Birdo]][[File:MKT Icon YellowTurboYoshi.png|50px|link=Yellow Turbo Yoshi]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: #ABC"|'''Dark Yoshi Tires''' | | style="background: #ABC"|'''Dark Yoshi Tires''' | ||
Line 726: | Line 775: | ||
| style="background: #ABC"|'''Gold Yoshi Tires''' | | style="background: #ABC"|'''Gold Yoshi Tires''' | ||
|[[File:MKT Model Yoshi_Gold.png|x60px]]<br>''Yoshi_Gold'' | |[[File:MKT Model Yoshi_Gold.png|x60px]]<br>''Yoshi_Gold'' | ||
|[[File:MKT Icon BlackTurboBirdo.png|50px|link=Black Turbo Birdo]][[File:MKT Icon BlackTurboYoshi.png|50px|link=Black Turbo Yoshi]] | |[[File:MKT Icon BlackTurboBirdo.png|50px|link=Black Turbo Birdo]][[File:MKT Icon BlackTurboYoshi.png|50px|link=Black Turbo Yoshi]][[File:MKT Icon GooGooGold.png|50px|link=Goo-Goo Gold]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: #ABC"|'''Pink Yoshi Tires''' | | style="background: #ABC"|'''Pink Yoshi Tires''' | ||
|[[File:MKT Model Yoshi_PinkPink.png|x60px]]<br>''Yoshi_PinkPink'' | |[[File:MKT Model Yoshi_PinkPink.png|x60px]]<br>''Yoshi_PinkPink'' | ||
|[[File:MKT Icon GooGooPink.png|50px|link=Goo-Goo Pink]] | |[[File:MKT Icon GooGooPink.png|50px|link=Goo-Goo Pink]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="background: #ABC"|'''Purple-Red Yoshi Tires''' | |||
|{{no image|x60px}}<br>''Yoshi_PurpleRed'' | |||
|[[File:MKT Icon PurpleRattleBuggy.png|50px|link=Purple Rattle Buggy]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: #ABC"|'''Blue Yoshi Tires''' | | style="background: #ABC"|'''Blue Yoshi Tires''' |
edits