3,560
edits
Digibutter (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 188: | Line 188: | ||
|2019 | |2019 | ||
|iOS / Android | |iOS / Android | ||
|- | |||
|''[[Mario Kart 8 Deluxe]]'' (version 2.5.0) | |''[[Mario Kart 8 Deluxe]]'' (version 2.5.0) | ||
|Downloadable playable character | |Downloadable playable character | ||
|2023 ([[Mario Kart 8 Deluxe – Booster Course Pass|Booster Course Pass]], Wave 6) | |2023 ([[Mario Kart 8 Deluxe – Booster Course Pass|Booster Course Pass]], Wave 6) | ||
|Nintendo Switch | |Nintendo Switch | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits