2,146
edits
Line 156: | Line 156: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: #ABC"|'''Black-Gold Off-Road''' | | style="background: #ABC"|'''Black-Gold Off-Road''' | ||
|{{ | |{{no image}}<br>|''Block_BlackGold'' | ||
|[[File:MKT Icon GoldShieldedSpeedster.png|50px|link=Gold Shielded Speedster]] | |[[File:MKT Icon GoldShieldedSpeedster.png|50px|link=Gold Shielded Speedster]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 164: | Line 164: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: #ABC"|'''Black-Purple Off-Road''' | | style="background: #ABC"|'''Black-Purple Off-Road''' | ||
|{{ | |{{no image}}<br>|''Block_BlackPurple'' | ||
|[[File:MKT Icon BlackShieldedSpeedster.png|50px|link=Black Shielded Speedster]] | |[[File:MKT Icon BlackShieldedSpeedster.png|50px|link=Black Shielded Speedster]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 534: | Line 534: | ||
|[[File:MKT Model Std_Gold.png|x60px]]<br>''Std_Gold'' | |[[File:MKT Model Std_Gold.png|x60px]]<br>''Std_Gold'' | ||
|[[File:MKT Icon GoldDoubleDecker.png|50px|link=Gold Double-Decker]][[File:MKT Icon GoldHopRod.png|50px|link=Gold Hop Rod]][[File:MKT Icon GoldJingleBell.png|50px|link=Gold Jingle Bell]][[File:MKT Icon GoldKiddieKart.png|50px|link=Gold Kiddie Kart]][[File:MKT Icon GoldPaintster.png|50px|link=Gold Paintster]][[File:MKT Icon GoldSnowSkimmer.png|50px|link=Gold Snow Skimmer]][[File:MKT Icon GoldStandard.png|50px|link=Gold Standard]][[File:MKT Icon GoldWarriorWagon.png|50px|link=Gold Warrior Wagon]] | |[[File:MKT Icon GoldDoubleDecker.png|50px|link=Gold Double-Decker]][[File:MKT Icon GoldHopRod.png|50px|link=Gold Hop Rod]][[File:MKT Icon GoldJingleBell.png|50px|link=Gold Jingle Bell]][[File:MKT Icon GoldKiddieKart.png|50px|link=Gold Kiddie Kart]][[File:MKT Icon GoldPaintster.png|50px|link=Gold Paintster]][[File:MKT Icon GoldSnowSkimmer.png|50px|link=Gold Snow Skimmer]][[File:MKT Icon GoldStandard.png|50px|link=Gold Standard]][[File:MKT Icon GoldWarriorWagon.png|50px|link=Gold Warrior Wagon]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: #ABC"|'''Purple Standard (''Mario Kart 8'')''' | | style="background: #ABC"|'''Purple Standard (''Mario Kart 8'')''' | ||
|[[File:MKT Model Std_PurpleRed.png|x60px]]<br>''Std_PurpleRed'' | |[[File:MKT Model Std_PurpleRed.png|x60px]]<br>''Std_PurpleRed'' | ||
|[[File:MKT Icon RedCrawlyKart.png|50px|link=Red Crawly Kart]] | |[[File:MKT Icon RedCrawlyKart.png|50px|link=Red Crawly Kart]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="background: #ABC"|'''Silver Tires (''Mario Kart 8'')''' | |||
|{{no image}}<br>''Std_Silver'' | |||
|[[File:MKT Icon SilverWarriorWagon.png|50px|link=Silver Warrior Wagon]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: #ABC"|'''White-Gray Standard (''Mario Kart 8'')''' | | style="background: #ABC"|'''White-Gray Standard (''Mario Kart 8'')''' |
edits