59,159
edits
No edit summary |
(added foreign names for actions that are hard to come by in one way or another: either because of item rarity ("Spiny Shell accuracy"), tour-exclusivity ("Happy New Year!", "Happy Holidays!"), or pertinence to a course that doesn't come in rotation often ("Super half-pipe"). i took screenshots of the action count screens that displayed these names, which i then converted to e-text; other, more common actions were also on those screenshots, and i added those as well.) |
||
Line 121: | Line 121: | ||
![[Coin]] | ![[Coin]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | |金币<br>''Jīnbì | ||
| | |金幣<br>''Jīnbì | ||
|Pièce ramassée | |Pièce ramassée | ||
|Münze | |Münze | ||
|Moneta | |Moneta | ||
| | |코인<br>''Koin | ||
|Moeda | |Moeda | ||
|colspan=2|Moneda | |colspan=2|Moneda | ||
Line 171: | Line 171: | ||
|Partyzeit | |Partyzeit | ||
|Azione frenetica | |Azione frenetica | ||
| | |피버 액션<br>''Pibeo aeksyeon | ||
|Frenesi | |Frenesi | ||
|colspan=2|Furor | |colspan=2|Furor | ||
Line 182: | Line 182: | ||
|Partyzeit-Finish | |Partyzeit-Finish | ||
|Arrivo frenetico | |Arrivo frenetico | ||
| | |피버 골인!<br>''Pibeo gorin! | ||
|Chegada frenética | |Chegada frenética | ||
|Furor final | |Furor final | ||
Line 289: | Line 289: | ||
![[Mega Mushroom]] strike! | ![[Mega Mushroom]] strike! | ||
| | | | ||
| | |使用巨大蘑菇冲撞!<br>''Shǐyòng Jùdà Mógu chōngzhuàng! | ||
| | | | ||
|Écrabouillage au méga champi | |Écrabouillage au méga champi | ||
Line 301: | Line 301: | ||
![[Dash Mushroom|Mushroom]] | ![[Dash Mushroom|Mushroom]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | |冲刺蘑菇<br>''Chōngcì Mógu | ||
| | | | ||
|Champi turbo | |Champi turbo | ||
Line 328: | Line 328: | ||
|Treffer mit Rotem Panzer! | |Treffer mit Rotem Panzer! | ||
|Precisione guscio rosso | |Precisione guscio rosso | ||
| | |빨강등껍질 HIT!<br>''Ppalgangdeungkkeopjil HIT! | ||
|Acertos com cascos vermelhos | |Acertos com cascos vermelhos | ||
|colspan=2|Acierto con caparazón rojo | |colspan=2|Acierto con caparazón rojo | ||
Line 345: | Line 345: | ||
![[Spiny Shell (blue)|Spiny Shell]] accuracy | ![[Spiny Shell (blue)|Spiny Shell]] accuracy | ||
| | | | ||
| | |刺刺龟壳 HIT!<br>''Cìcìguī Ké HIT! | ||
| | | | ||
|Impact (carapace à épines) | |Impact (carapace à épines) | ||
Line 427: | Line 427: | ||
==Object actions== | ==Object actions== | ||
{|class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align:center" width=100% | {|class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align:center" width=100% | ||
!width=9%|English | !width=9%|English | ||
!width=9%|Japanese | !width=9%|Japanese | ||
!width=9%|Chinese (simplified) | !width=9%|Chinese (simplified) | ||
!width=9%|Chinese (traditional) | !width=9%|Chinese (traditional) | ||
!width=9%|French | !width=9%|French | ||
!width=9%|German | !width=9%|German | ||
!width=9%|Italian | !width=9%|Italian | ||
!width=9%|Korean | !width=9%|Korean | ||
!width=9%|Portuguese | !width=9%|Portuguese | ||
!width=9%|Spanish (Latin America) | !width=9%|Spanish (Latin America) | ||
Line 440: | Line 440: | ||
|- | |- | ||
![[Banzai Bill]] | ![[Banzai Bill]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Bill Bourrin | |Bill Bourrin | ||
|Riesen-Kugelwilli | |Riesen-Kugelwilli | ||
|Banzai Bill | |Banzai Bill | ||
| | |||
|Banzai Bill | |Banzai Bill | ||
|colspan=2|Bill Banzai | |colspan=2|Bill Banzai | ||
|- | |- | ||
![[Barrel]] | ![[Barrel]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Tonneau percuté | |Tonneau percuté | ||
|Fass | |Fass | ||
|Barile | |Barile | ||
| | |||
|Barril | |Barril | ||
|colspan=2|Barril | |colspan=2|Barril | ||
|- | |- | ||
![[Giant Egg|Big egg]] | ![[Giant Egg|Big egg]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Œuf géant percuté | |Œuf géant percuté | ||
|Großes Ei | |Großes Ei | ||
|Uovo gigante | |Uovo gigante | ||
| | |||
|Ovo grande | |Ovo grande | ||
|colspan=2|Huevo grande | |colspan=2|Huevo grande | ||
|- | |- | ||
![[Chain Chomp]] | ![[Chain Chomp]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Chomp percuté | |Chomp percuté | ||
|Kettenhund | |Kettenhund | ||
|Categnaccio | |Categnaccio | ||
| | |||
|Chomp Chomp | |Chomp Chomp | ||
|Chomp cadenas | |Chomp cadenas | ||
|Chomp Cadenas | |Chomp Cadenas | ||
|- | |||
![[Cheep Cheep]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Cheep Cheep percuté | |||
|Cheep-Cheep | |||
|Pesce Smack | |||
| | |||
|Cheep Cheep | |||
|Cheep cheep | |||
|Cheep Cheep | |||
|- | |- | ||
![[Crate]] | ![[Crate]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Caisse percutée | |Caisse percutée | ||
|Kiste | |Kiste | ||
|cassa{{sic}} | |cassa{{sic}} | ||
| | |||
|Caixa de madeira | |Caixa de madeira | ||
|colspan=2|Caja de madera | |colspan=2|Caja de madera | ||
|- | |||
![[Fish Bone]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Ossec percuté | |||
|Skelettfisch | |||
|Pesce Lisca | |||
| | |||
|Espinhosso | |||
|colspan=2|Pezueso | |||
|- | |||
![[Flying Shy Guy]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Maskass volant percuté | |||
|Fliegender Shy Guy | |||
|Tipo Timido volante | |||
| | |||
|Shy Guy (voador) | |||
|Shy guy volador | |||
|Shy Guy Volador | |||
|- | |- | ||
!Gate Spin! | !Gate Spin! | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Panneau d'arrivée percuté | |Panneau d'arrivée percuté | ||
|Zielschild-Rotation! | |Zielschild-Rotation! | ||
|Pannello traguardo toccato | |Pannello traguardo toccato | ||
| | |||
|Placas giradas | |Placas giradas | ||
|Meta giratoria | |Meta giratoria | ||
Line 484: | Line 543: | ||
|- | |- | ||
![[Goat]] | ![[Goat]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Chèvre percutée | |Chèvre percutée | ||
|Ziege | |Ziege | ||
|Capra | |Capra | ||
| | |||
|Cabra | |Cabra | ||
|colspan=2|Cabra | |colspan=2|Cabra | ||
|- | |- | ||
![[Goomba]] | ![[Goomba]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Goomba percuté | |Goomba percuté | ||
|Gumba | |Gumba | ||
|Goomba | |Goomba | ||
| | |||
|Goomba | |Goomba | ||
|colspan=2|Goomba | |colspan=2|Goomba | ||
|- | |- | ||
![[Half-pipe (object)|Half-pipe]] | ![[Half-pipe (object)|Half-pipe]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Rampa en U | |Rampa en U | ||
|Halfpipe | |Halfpipe | ||
|Rampa a U | |Rampa a U | ||
| | |||
|Rampa em U | |Rampa em U | ||
|colspan=2|Rampa en U | |colspan=2|Rampa en U | ||
|- | |- | ||
![[Icicle]] | ![[Icicle]] | ||
|つらら<br>''Tsurara | |||
|colspan=2|冰柱<br>''Bīngzhù | |||
|Stalactite percutée | |Stalactite percutée | ||
|Eiszapfen | |Eiszapfen | ||
|Stalattite | |Stalattite | ||
|고드름<br>''Godeureum | |||
|Pingente de gelo | |Pingente de gelo | ||
|Témpano | |Témpano | ||
Line 513: | Line 587: | ||
|- | |- | ||
![[Inky Piranha Plant]] | ![[Inky Piranha Plant]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Piranha encre percuté | |Piranha encre percuté | ||
|Tinten-Piranha-Pflanze | |Tinten-Piranha-Pflanze | ||
|Pianta Piranha sparamacchia | |Pianta Piranha sparamacchia | ||
| | |||
|Piranha-tinteiro | |Piranha-tinteiro | ||
|Piraña tintómana | |Piraña tintómana | ||
|Piraña Tintómana | |Piraña Tintómana | ||
|- | |||
![[Jar (Mario Kart series)|Jar]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Pot percuté | |||
|Vase | |||
|Giara | |||
| | |||
|Jarros | |||
|Jarrón | |||
|Vasija | |||
|- | |- | ||
![[Lava Bubble]] | ![[Lava Bubble]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Bulle de lave percutée | |Bulle de lave percutée | ||
|Hothead | |Hothead | ||
|Fiammetto | |Fiammetto | ||
| | |||
|Bolha de lava | |Bolha de lava | ||
|Burbuja de lava | |Burbuja de lava | ||
|Gota de Lava | |Gota de Lava | ||
|- | |||
![[Metal ball]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Boule de métal percutée | |||
|Metallkugel | |||
|palla{{sic}} di ferro | |||
| | |||
|Bola de metal | |||
|colspan=2|Bola de metal | |||
|- | |- | ||
![[Monty Mole]] | ![[Monty Mole]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Topi Taupe percuté | |Topi Taupe percuté | ||
|Monty Maulwurf | |Monty Maulwurf | ||
|Tantatalpa | |Tantatalpa | ||
| | |||
|Monty Toupeira | |Monty Toupeira | ||
|Topo monty | |Topo monty | ||
Line 537: | Line 646: | ||
|- | |- | ||
![[Penguin]] | ![[Penguin]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Pingouin percuté | |Pingouin percuté | ||
|Pinguin | |Pinguin | ||
|Pinguotto | |Pinguotto | ||
| | |||
|Pinguim | |Pinguim | ||
|colspan=2|Pingüi | |colspan=2|Pingüi | ||
|- | |- | ||
![[Warp Pipe|Pipe]] | ![[Warp Pipe|Pipe]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Tuyau percuté | |Tuyau percuté | ||
|Röhre | |Röhre | ||
|Tubo | |Tubo | ||
| | |||
|Cano | |Cano | ||
|colspan=2|Tubería | |colspan=2|Tubería | ||
|- | |- | ||
![[Piranha Plant]] | ![[Piranha Plant]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Plante Piranha percutée | |Plante Piranha percutée | ||
|Piranha-Pflanze | |Piranha-Pflanze | ||
|Pianta Piranha | |Pianta Piranha | ||
| | |||
|Planta Piranha | |Planta Piranha | ||
|Planta piraña | |Planta piraña | ||
Line 559: | Line 680: | ||
|- | |- | ||
![[Rocky Wrench]] | ![[Rocky Wrench]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Torti Taupe percuté | |Torti Taupe percuté | ||
|Rocky Schraubschlüssel | |Rocky Schraubschlüssel | ||
|Tartatalpa | |Tartatalpa | ||
| | |||
|Rocky Toupeira | |Rocky Toupeira | ||
|Topo rocky | |Topo rocky | ||
Line 567: | Line 692: | ||
|- | |- | ||
![[Boulder|Rolling rock]] | ![[Boulder|Rolling rock]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Pierre qui roule percutée | |Pierre qui roule percutée | ||
|Rollfels | |Rollfels | ||
|Roccia rotolante | |Roccia rotolante | ||
| | |||
|Pedras rolantes | |Pedras rolantes | ||
|colspan=2|Roca rodante | |colspan=2|Roca rodante | ||
|- | |||
![[Sidestepper]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Crabe percuté | |||
|Krabbe | |||
|Granchio | |||
| | |||
|Caranguejo | |||
|Flancogrejo | |||
|Cangrejo | |||
|- | |- | ||
![[Skating Shy Guy]] | ![[Skating Shy Guy]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Maskass patineur percuté | |Maskass patineur percuté | ||
|Schlittschuh-Guy | |Schlittschuh-Guy | ||
|Tipo Timido pattinatore | |Tipo Timido pattinatore | ||
| | |||
|Shy Guy (patinador) | |Shy Guy (patinador) | ||
|Shy guy patinador | |Shy guy patinador | ||
|Shy Guy patinador | |Shy Guy patinador | ||
|- | |||
![[Jar (Mario Kart series)|Snake jar]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Pot à serpent percuté | |||
|Schlangenvase | |||
|Giara serpente | |||
| | |||
|Jarros de cobras | |||
|Jarrón reptante | |||
|Vasija reptante | |||
|- | |- | ||
![[Snowball]] | ![[Snowball]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Boule de neige percutée | |Boule de neige percutée | ||
|Schneeball | |Schneeball | ||
|Palla di neve | |Palla di neve | ||
| | |||
|Bola de neve | |Bola de neve | ||
|colspan=2|Bola de nieve | |colspan=2|Bola de nieve | ||
|- | |- | ||
![[Snow block]] | ![[Snow block]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|bloc{{sic}} de glace percuté | |bloc{{sic}} de glace percuté | ||
|Eisblock | |Eisblock | ||
|Cubo di ghiaccio | |Cubo di ghiaccio | ||
| | |||
|Bloco de gelo | |Bloco de gelo | ||
|colspan=2|Bloque de hielo | |colspan=2|Bloque de hielo | ||
|- | |- | ||
![[Snowboarding Shy Guy]] | ![[Snowboarding Shy Guy]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Maskass snowboardeur percuté | |Maskass snowboardeur percuté | ||
|Snowboard-Guy | |Snowboard-Guy | ||
|Tipo Timido snowbordista | |Tipo Timido snowbordista | ||
| | |||
|Shy Guy (snowboard) | |Shy Guy (snowboard) | ||
|Shy guy snowboard | |Shy guy snowboard | ||
Line 604: | Line 773: | ||
|- | |- | ||
![[Snowman|Snowperson]] | ![[Snowman|Snowperson]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Bonhomme de neige percuté | |Bonhomme de neige percuté | ||
|Schneemann | |Schneemann | ||
|Pupazzo di neve | |Pupazzo di neve | ||
| | |||
|Boneco de neve | |Boneco de neve | ||
|colspan=2|Muñeco de nieve | |colspan=2|Muñeco de nieve | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Special trick | !Special trick | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Acrobatie spéciale | |Acrobatie spéciale | ||
|Spezial-Stunt | |Spezial-Stunt | ||
|Acrobazia speciale | |Acrobazia speciale | ||
| | |||
|Acrobacia especial | |Acrobacia especial | ||
|Acrobacia especial | |Acrobacia especial | ||
|Pirueta especial | |Pirueta especial | ||
|- | |||
![[Ring (Mario Kart series)|Star Ring]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Anneau étoile traversé | |||
|Sternring | |||
|Stella lancio | |||
| | |||
|Anel estrela | |||
|colspan=2|Anillo estelar | |||
|- | |- | ||
![[Half-pipe (object)|Super half-pipe]] | ![[Half-pipe (object)|Super half-pipe]] | ||
|スーパーハーフパイプ<br>''Sūpā hāfu paipu | |||
|超级U池技巧<br>''Chāojí U chí jìqiǎo | |||
|超級U池技巧<br>''Chāojí U chí jìqiǎo | |||
|Super rampe en U | |Super rampe en U | ||
|Super-Halfpipe | |Super-Halfpipe | ||
|Super rampa a U | |Super rampa a U | ||
|슈퍼 하프 파이프<br>''Syupeo hapeu paipeu | |||
|Super-rampa em U | |Super-rampa em U | ||
|colspan=2|Superrampa en U | |colspan=2|Superrampa en U | ||
|- | |- | ||
![[Swoop]] | ![[Swoop]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Swooper percuté | |Swooper percuté | ||
|Flappflapp | |Flappflapp | ||
|Swooper | |Swooper | ||
| | |||
|Súbito | |Súbito | ||
|Vampílago | |Vampílago | ||
Line 634: | Line 830: | ||
|- | |- | ||
![[Thwomp]] | ![[Thwomp]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Thwomp percuté | |Thwomp percuté | ||
|Steinblock | |Steinblock | ||
|Twomp | |Twomp | ||
| | |||
|Tumbo | |Tumbo | ||
|Don Pisotón | |Don Pisotón | ||
Line 642: | Line 842: | ||
|- | |- | ||
![[Traffic cone]] | ![[Traffic cone]] | ||
|パイロン<br>''Pairon | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Cône de signalisation percuté | |Cône de signalisation percuté | ||
|Pylone | |Pylone | ||
|Cono stradale | |Cono stradale | ||
| | |||
|Cones | |Cones | ||
|colspan=2|Cono | |colspan=2|Cono | ||
|- | |- | ||
![[Train (obstacle)|Train]] | ![[Train (obstacle)|Train]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Train percuté | |Train percuté | ||
|Zug | |Zug | ||
|Treno | |Treno | ||
| | |||
|Trem | |Trem | ||
|colspan=2|Tren | |colspan=2|Tren | ||
|- | |- | ||
![[Wooden cutout]] | ![[Wooden cutout]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Panneau trompe-l'œil percuté | |Panneau trompe-l'œil percuté | ||
|Holzaufsteller | |Holzaufsteller | ||
|Sagoma di legno | |Sagoma di legno | ||
| | |||
|Silhueta de madeira | |Silhueta de madeira | ||
|colspan=2|Silueta de madera | |colspan=2|Silueta de madera | ||
Line 665: | Line 877: | ||
==General actions== | ==General actions== | ||
{|class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align:center" width=100% | {|class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align:center" width=100% | ||
!width=9%|English | !width=9%|English | ||
!width=9%|Japanese | !width=9%|Japanese | ||
!width=9%|Chinese (simplified) | !width=9%|Chinese (simplified) | ||
!width=9%|Chinese (traditional) | !width=9%|Chinese (traditional) | ||
!width=9%|French | !width=9%|French | ||
!width=9%|German | !width=9%|German | ||
!width=9%|Italian | !width=9%|Italian | ||
!width=9%|Korean | !width=9%|Korean | ||
!width=9%|Portuguese | !width=9%|Portuguese | ||
!width=9%|Spanish (Latin America) | !width=9%|Spanish (Latin America) | ||
Line 678: | Line 890: | ||
|- | |- | ||
![[Dash Panel]] | ![[Dash Panel]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Plaque d'accélération | |Plaque d'accélération | ||
|Turbofeld | |Turbofeld | ||
|Pannello scatto | |Pannello scatto | ||
| | |||
|Painel turbo | |Painel turbo | ||
|colspan=2|Panel turbo | |colspan=2|Panel turbo | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Glide Time | !Glide Time | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Temps de vol | |Temps de vol | ||
|Gleitzeit | |Gleitzeit | ||
|Distanza planata | |Distanza planata | ||
| | |||
|Tempo planando | |Tempo planando | ||
|colspan=2|Planeo | |colspan=2|Planeo | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Item deflected! | !Item deflected! | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Attaque déjouée | |Attaque déjouée | ||
|Item abgewehrt | |Item abgewehrt | ||
|Oggetto respinto | |Oggetto respinto | ||
| | |||
|Item desviado | |Item desviado | ||
|colspan=2|Objeto bloqueado | |colspan=2|Objeto bloqueado | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Item destroyed! | !Item destroyed! | ||
|アイテムブレイク<br>''Aitemu bureiku | |||
|破坏道具<br>''Pòhuài dàojù | |||
|道具破壞<br>''Dàojù pòhuài | |||
|Objet détruit | |Objet détruit | ||
|Item zerstört | |Item zerstört | ||
|Oggetto distrutto | |Oggetto distrutto | ||
| | |||
|Item destruído | |Item destruído | ||
|colspan=2|Objeto destruido | |colspan=2|Objeto destruido | ||
|- | |- | ||
![[Jump Boost]] | ![[Jump Boost]] | ||
|ジャンプアクション<br>''Janpu akushon | |||
|跳跃动作<br>''Tiàoyuè Dòngzuò | |||
|跳躍動作<br>''Tiàoyuè Dòngzuò | |||
|Figure | |Figure | ||
|Sprungturbo | |Sprungturbo | ||
|Salto turbo | |Salto turbo | ||
|점프 액션<br>''Jeompeu aeksyeon | |||
|Saltos impulsionados | |Saltos impulsionados | ||
|colspan=2|Salto con acelerón | |colspan=2|Salto con acelerón | ||
|- | |- | ||
![[Mini-Turbo]] | ![[Mini-Turbo]] | ||
|ミニターボ<br>''Minitābo | |||
|colspan=2|迷你加速<br>''Mínĭ Jiāsù | |||
|Mini-turbo | |Mini-turbo | ||
|Mini-Turbo | |Mini-Turbo | ||
|Miniturbo | |Miniturbo | ||
| | |||
|Miniturbos | |Miniturbos | ||
|colspan=2|Miniturbo | |colspan=2|Miniturbo | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Payback | !Payback | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Revanche réussie | |Revanche réussie | ||
|Revanche | |Revanche | ||
|Vendetta | |Vendetta | ||
| | |||
|Revanches | |Revanches | ||
|Revancha | |Revancha | ||
Line 728: | Line 967: | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Popped a balloon! | !Popped a balloon! | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Ballon éclaté ! | |Ballon éclaté ! | ||
|Ballon geplatzt! | |Ballon geplatzt! | ||
|Palloncino scoppiato! | |Palloncino scoppiato! | ||
| | |||
|Balão estourado! | |Balão estourado! | ||
|¡Globo reventado! | |¡Globo reventado! | ||
Line 736: | Line 979: | ||
|- | |- | ||
![[Rocket Start]] | ![[Rocket Start]] | ||
|ロケットスタート<br>''Roketto sutāto | |||
|colspan=2|火箭起步<br>''Huǒjiàn qǐbù | |||
|Départ turbo | |Départ turbo | ||
|Turbo-Start | |Turbo-Start | ||
|Partenza a razzo | |Partenza a razzo | ||
|스타트 대시<br>''Seutateu daesi | |||
|Saída turbo | |Saída turbo | ||
|colspan=2|Turbosalida | |colspan=2|Turbosalida | ||
|- | |- | ||
![[Slipstream]] | ![[Slipstream]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Aspiration | |Aspiration | ||
|Windschatten | |Windschatten | ||
|Scia | |Scia | ||
| | |||
|Vácuo | |Vácuo | ||
|colspan=2|Rebufo | |colspan=2|Rebufo | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Smash | !Smash | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Adversaire écrabouillé | |Adversaire écrabouillé | ||
|Plättung | |Plättung | ||
|Spiaccicamenti | |Spiaccicamenti | ||
| | |||
|Esmagados | |Esmagados | ||
|Aplastón | |Aplastón | ||
Line 758: | Line 1,012: | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Super Mini-Turbo | !Super Mini-Turbo | ||
|スーパーミニターボ<br>''Sūpā-Minitābo | |||
|超级迷你加速<br>''Chāojí Mínĭ Jiāsù | |||
|超級迷你加速<br>''Chāojí Mínĭ Jiāsù | |||
|Super mini-turbo | |Super mini-turbo | ||
|Super-Mini-Turbo | |Super-Mini-Turbo | ||
|Super miniturbo | |Super miniturbo | ||
| | |||
|Superminiturbos | |Superminiturbos | ||
|colspan=2|Superminiturbo | |colspan=2|Superminiturbo | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Ultra Mini-Turbo | !Ultra Mini-Turbo | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Ultra mini-turbo | |Ultra mini-turbo | ||
|Ultra-Mini-Turbo | |Ultra-Mini-Turbo | ||
|Ultra miniturbo | |Ultra miniturbo | ||
| | |||
|Ultraminiturbos | |Ultraminiturbos | ||
|colspan=2|Ultraminiturbo | |colspan=2|Ultraminiturbo | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Well fought! | !Well fought! | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Bien joué ! | |Bien joué ! | ||
|Gute Schlacht! | |Gute Schlacht! | ||
|Bella battaglia! | |Bella battaglia! | ||
| | |||
|Muito bem! | |Muito bem! | ||
|colspan=2|¡Bien jugado! | |colspan=2|¡Bien jugado! | ||
Line 781: | Line 1,047: | ||
==Tour-exclusive actions== | ==Tour-exclusive actions== | ||
{|class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align:center" width=100% | {|class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align:center" width=100% | ||
!width=9%|English | !width=9%|English | ||
!width=9%|Japanese | !width=9%|Japanese | ||
!width=9%|Chinese (simplified) | !width=9%|Chinese (simplified) | ||
!width=9%|Chinese (traditional) | !width=9%|Chinese (traditional) | ||
!width=9%|French | !width=9%|French | ||
!width=9%|German | !width=9%|German | ||
!width=9%|Italian | !width=9%|Italian | ||
!width=9%|Korean | !width=9%|Korean | ||
!width=9%|Portuguese | !width=9%|Portuguese | ||
!width=9%|Spanish (Latin America) | !width=9%|Spanish (Latin America) | ||
Line 794: | Line 1,060: | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Happy Holidays! | !Happy Holidays! | ||
|メリークリスマス!<br>''Merī Kurisumasu | |||
|圣诞快乐!<br>''Shèngdànkuàilè! | |||
|聖誕快樂!<br>''Shèngdànkuàilè! | |||
|Joyeuses fêtes ! | |Joyeuses fêtes ! | ||
|Frohes Fest! | |Frohes Fest! | ||
|Buone feste! | |Buone feste! | ||
|메리 크리스마스!<br>''Meri Keuriseumaseu! | |||
|Boas festas! | |Boas festas! | ||
|¡Felices fiestas! | |¡Felices fiestas! | ||
Line 802: | Line 1,072: | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Happy New Year! | !Happy New Year! | ||
|ハッピーニューイヤー!<br>''Happī Nyū Iyā! | |||
|新年快乐!<br>''Xīnnián kuàilè! | |||
|新年快樂!<br>''Xīnnián kuàilè! | |||
|Bonne année ! | |||
|Alles Gute im neuen Jahr! | |||
|Buon anno! | |||
|해피 뉴 이어!<br>''Haepi Nyu Ieo! | |||
|Feliz Ano-Novo! | |||
|colspan=2|¡Feliz Año Nuevo! | |||
|- | |||
!Trick or treat! | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Des bonbons ou un sort ? | |Des bonbons ou un sort ? | ||
|Frohes Halloween! | |Frohes Halloween! | ||
|Dolcetto o scherzetto? | |Dolcetto o scherzetto? | ||
| | |||
|Gostosuras ou travessuras? | |Gostosuras ou travessuras? | ||
|¿Dulce o travesura? | |¿Dulce o travesura? |
edits