588
edits
LemonJuice (talk | contribs) m (→Daily Spotlight: Added * and note regarding its usage) |
|||
Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
|4.5704% | |4.5704% | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Builder Mario|Builder Toad]], [[Princess Daisy|Daisy (Fairy)]], [[Mario|Mario (Halloween)]], [[Princess Peach|Peach (Explorer)]], [[Fire Mario|Fire Rosalina]], [[Mario|Mario (Tuxedo)]], [[Tanooki Mario]], [[Penguin Mario|Penguin Toadette]], [[Dr. Mario]], [[Princess Daisy|Daisy (Sailor)]], [[Luigi|Luigi (Knight)]], [[Tanooki Mario|Kitsune Luigi]], [[Funky Kong]], [[Birdo|Birdo (Black)]], [[Chargin' Chuck]], [[Birdo|Birdo (White)]] | |[[Builder Mario|Builder Toad]], [[Princess Daisy|Daisy (Fairy)]], [[Mario|Mario (Halloween)]], [[Princess Peach|Peach (Explorer)]], [[Fire Mario|Fire Rosalina]], [[Mario|Mario (Tuxedo)]], [[Tanooki Mario]]*, [[Penguin Mario|Penguin Toadette]], [[Dr. Mario]], [[Princess Daisy|Daisy (Sailor)]], [[Luigi|Luigi (Knight)]], [[Tanooki Mario|Kitsune Luigi]]*, [[Funky Kong]], [[Birdo|Birdo (Black)]], [[Chargin' Chuck]], [[Birdo|Birdo (White)]] | ||
|3.0469% | |3.0469% | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
|4.0021% | |4.0021% | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Wild Wing]], [[Clanky Kart]], [[Wild Black]], [[Sunset Cloud]], [[Rose Taxi]], [[Inferno Flyer]], [[Grand Badwagon]], [[Classic B Dasher Mk. 2]], [[Green B Dasher Mk. 2]], [[Tanooki Kart]], [[Inferno Flyer]], [[Magma Broom]], [[White Bruiser]], [[Sweet Ride]], [[Tropical Truck]], [[Ice-Cream Minibus]], [[Shielded Speedster]], [[Camo Tanooki Kart]], [[Koopa King]], [[Brown Offroader]], [[Cact-Ice]], [[Jade Hop Rod]], [[Crimson Hop Rod]], [[Red Crawly Kart]], [[Yellow Offroader]], [[Red Offroader]] | |[[Wild Wing]], [[Clanky Kart]], [[Wild Black]], [[Sunset Cloud]], [[Rose Taxi]], [[Inferno Flyer]], [[Grand Badwagon]], [[Classic B Dasher Mk. 2]], [[Green B Dasher Mk. 2]], [[Tanooki Kart]]*, [[Inferno Flyer]], [[Magma Broom]], [[White Bruiser]], [[Sweet Ride]], [[Tropical Truck]], [[Ice-Cream Minibus]], [[Shielded Speedster]], [[Camo Tanooki Kart]]*, [[Koopa King]], [[Brown Offroader]], [[Cact-Ice]], [[Jade Hop Rod]], [[Crimson Hop Rod]], [[Red Crawly Kart]], [[Yellow Offroader]], [[Red Offroader]] | ||
|2.6681% | |2.6681% | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 100: | Line 100: | ||
|3.9063% | |3.9063% | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Starchute]], [[Treasure Map]], [[Silver Starchute]], [[Butterfly Prism]], [[Silver Manta Glider]], [[Snow Crystals]], [[8-Bit Fire Flower]], [[Starry Great Sail]], [[8-Bit Bullet Bill]], [[Meteor Balloons]], [[Pink Gold Meteors]], [[Glittering Parasol]], [[8-Bit 1-Up Mushroom]], [[Fire Manta Glider]], [[Vanilla & Chocolate Balloons]], [[Icy Mario's Mustache]], [[Mario's Hat Balloon]], [[Luigi's Hat Balloon]], [[Autumn Leaves]], [[Tropical Glider]], [[Dragon Wings]], [[Vampire Wings]], [[Lava Rocks]], [[Black Starchute]], [[Boo Masks]], [[Barrel Hanafuda]] | |[[Starchute]], [[Treasure Map]], [[Silver Starchute]], [[Butterfly Prism]], [[Silver Manta Glider]], [[Snow Crystals]], [[8-Bit Fire Flower]], [[Starry Great Sail]], [[8-Bit Bullet Bill]], [[Meteor Balloons]], [[Pink Gold Meteors]], [[Glittering Parasol]], [[8-Bit 1-Up Mushroom]], [[Fire Manta Glider]], [[Vanilla & Chocolate Balloons]], [[Icy Mario's Mustache]], [[Mario's Hat Balloon]], [[Luigi's Hat Balloon]], [[Autumn Leaves]]*, [[Tropical Glider]], [[Dragon Wings]], [[Vampire Wings]], [[Lava Rocks]], [[Black Starchute]], [[Boo Masks]], [[Barrel Hanafuda]] | ||
|2.6042% | |2.6042% | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gold Glider]], [[Gold Crane]], [[Silver-and-Gold Hearts]], [[Gold Home-Field Glider]], [[Gold Tanooki Parafoil]], [[Gold Penguin Wingtip]], [[Gold Toe-Bean Balloons]], [[Gold Eggshell Glider]], [[Gold Cloud Balloons]], [[Golden Wings]] | |[[Gold Glider]], [[Gold Crane]], [[Silver-and-Gold Hearts]], [[Gold Home-Field Glider]], [[Gold Tanooki Parafoil]], [[Gold Penguin Wingtip]], [[Gold Toe-Bean Balloons]], [[Gold Eggshell Glider]], [[Gold Cloud Balloons]], [[Golden Wings]] | ||
|0.1042% | |0.1042% | ||
|- | |||
|colspan=3|Items marked with an * do not appear in the Daily Spotlight during the week they are available as Spotlight Shop banner items | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits