6,915
edits
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=2|[[Halloween Tour (2020)]] | |rowspan=2|[[Halloween Tour (2020)]] | ||
|[[Halloween Tour (2020)# | |[[Halloween Tour (2020)#Halloween Pipe 1|Halloween Pipe 1]]<br>([[Halloween Tour (2020)#Spotlights|spotlight]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Halloween Tour (2020)# | |[[Halloween Tour (2020)#Halloween Pipe 2|Halloween Pipe 2]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=2|[[Halloween Tour (2021)]] | |rowspan=2|[[Halloween Tour (2021)]] | ||
|[[Halloween Tour (2021)# | |[[Halloween Tour (2021)#Halloween Pipe 1|Halloween Pipe 1]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Halloween Tour (2021)# | |[[Halloween Tour (2021)#Halloween Pipe 2|Halloween Pipe 2]]<br>([[Halloween Tour (2021)#Spotlights|spotlight]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Wario vs. Waluigi Tour]] | |[[Wario vs. Waluigi Tour]] | ||
|[[Wario vs. Waluigi Tour#Paid banners|Team Wario Mario (Halloween) Pack]]<br>$39.99 / €43.99 / AU$62.99<br>January 26, 2022 – February 8, 2022 | |[[Wario vs. Waluigi Tour#Paid banners|Team Wario<br>Mario (Halloween) Pack]]<br><small>$39.99 / €43.99 / AU$62.99<br>January 26, 2022 – February 8, 2022<small> | ||
|- | |||
|[[Mii Tour]] | |||
|[[Mii Tour#Helmeted Mario Pipe|Helmeted Mario Pipe]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits