8,640
edits
Line 172: | Line 172: | ||
|[[File:MKT Icon GhostValley1RTSNES BlackShyGuy.png|120px]]<br>SNES Ghost Valley 1R/T | |[[File:MKT Icon GhostValley1RTSNES BlackShyGuy.png|120px]]<br>SNES Ghost Valley 1R/T | ||
|[[File:MKT Tour56 DaisyCupChallenge.png|120px]]<br>Break Item Boxes<br><small>[[Bowser Jr.]], [[RMX Ghost Valley 1]]</small> | |[[File:MKT Tour56 DaisyCupChallenge.png|120px]]<br>Break Item Boxes<br><small>[[Bowser Jr.]], [[RMX Ghost Valley 1]]</small> | ||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
![[Space Tour]] | |||
|2nd | |||
|[[File:MKT Icon RoyalRacewayTN64.png|120px]]<br>[[N64 Royal Raceway|N64 Royal Raceway T]] | |||
|[[File:MKT Icon RMXVanillaLake1R IceMario.png|120px]]<br>[[RMX Vanilla Lake 1|RMX Vanilla Lake 1R]] | |||
|[[File:MKT Icon DaisyHills3DS.png|120px]]<br>3DS Daisy Hills | |||
|[[File:Nocoverart.png|120px]]<br>Goomba Takedown<br><small>[[Baby Rosalina]], [[GBA Cheep-Cheep Island]]</small> | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|} | |} |
edits