6,912
edits
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|[[File:MKT Icon ChocoIsland2TSNES.png|120px]]<br>[[SNES Choco Island 2|SNES Choco Island 2T]] | |[[File:MKT Icon ChocoIsland2TSNES.png|120px]]<br>[[SNES Choco Island 2|SNES Choco Island 2T]] | ||
|[[File:MKT Icon KalimariDesertRN64 Iggy.png|120px]]<br>[[N64 Kalimari Desert|N64 Kalimari Desert R]] | |[[File:MKT Icon KalimariDesertRN64 Iggy.png|120px]]<br>[[N64 Kalimari Desert|N64 Kalimari Desert R]] | ||
|[[File:MKT Tour5 IggyCupChallenge.png|120px]]<br>Smash Small | |[[File:MKT Tour5 IggyCupChallenge.png|120px]]<br>[[Smash Small Dry Bones]]<br><small>[[Ludwig von Koopa|Ludwig]], [[3DS Cheep Cheep Lagoon]]</small> | ||
|[[File:MKT Icon PipeBuggy.png|50px|link=Pipe Buggy]]<br>[[File:MKT Icon LightningOilpaper.png|50px|link=Lightning Oilpaper]] | |[[File:MKT Icon PipeBuggy.png|50px|link=Pipe Buggy]]<br>[[File:MKT Icon LightningOilpaper.png|50px|link=Lightning Oilpaper]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|[[File:MKT Icon TokyoBlur2RT.png|120px]]<br>[[Tokyo Blur 2|Tokyo Blur 2R/T]] | |[[File:MKT Icon TokyoBlur2RT.png|120px]]<br>[[Tokyo Blur 2|Tokyo Blur 2R/T]] | ||
|[[File:MKT Icon WaluigiPinballRDS.png|120px]]<br>[[DS Waluigi Pinball|DS Waluigi Pinball R]] | |[[File:MKT Icon WaluigiPinballRDS.png|120px]]<br>[[DS Waluigi Pinball|DS Waluigi Pinball R]] | ||
|[[File:MKT Tour8 IggyCupChallenge.png|120px]]<br>Break Item Boxes<br><small>[[Dry Bowser]], [[GCN Yoshi Circuit]]</small> | |[[File:MKT Tour8 IggyCupChallenge.png|120px]]<br>[[Break Item Boxes]]<br><small>[[Dry Bowser]], [[GCN Yoshi Circuit]]</small> | ||
|[[File:MKT Icon Landship.png|50px|link=Landship]]<br>[[File:MKT Icon LightningOilpaper.png|50px|link=Lightning Oilpaper]] | |[[File:MKT Icon Landship.png|50px|link=Landship]]<br>[[File:MKT Icon LightningOilpaper.png|50px|link=Lightning Oilpaper]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|[[File:MKT Icon GhostValley1SNES PinkShyGuy.png|120px]]<br>[[SNES Ghost Valley 1]] | |[[File:MKT Icon GhostValley1SNES PinkShyGuy.png|120px]]<br>[[SNES Ghost Valley 1]] | ||
|[[File:MKT Icon DKPassRDS Iggy.png|120px]]<br>[[DS DK Pass|DS DK Pass R]] | |[[File:MKT Icon DKPassRDS Iggy.png|120px]]<br>[[DS DK Pass|DS DK Pass R]] | ||
|[[File:MKT Tour11 IggyCupChallenge.png|120px]]<br> | |[[File:MKT Tour11 IggyCupChallenge.png|120px]]<br>[[Do Jump Boosts]]<br><small>[[Baby Daisy]], SNES Mario Circuit 3</small> | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
|[[File:MKT Icon RMXMarioCircuit1R BabyRosalinaDetective.png|120px]]<br>[[RMX Mario Circuit 1|RMX Mario Circuit 1R]] | |[[File:MKT Icon RMXMarioCircuit1R BabyRosalinaDetective.png|120px]]<br>[[RMX Mario Circuit 1|RMX Mario Circuit 1R]] | ||
|[[File:MKT Icon DinoDinoJungleRGCN.png|120px]]<br>[[GCN Dino Dino Jungle|GCN Dino Dino Jungle R]] | |[[File:MKT Icon DinoDinoJungleRGCN.png|120px]]<br>[[GCN Dino Dino Jungle|GCN Dino Dino Jungle R]] | ||
|[[File:MKT Tour13 IggyCupChallenge.png|120px]]<br>Combo Attack<br><small>[[Roy Koopa|Roy]], [[3DS Daisy Hills|3DS Daisy Hills T]]</small> | |[[File:MKT Tour13 IggyCupChallenge.png|120px]]<br>[[Combo Attack]]<br><small>[[Roy Koopa|Roy]], [[3DS Daisy Hills|3DS Daisy Hills T]]</small> | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
|[[File:MKT Icon RockRockMountainT3DS Iggy.png|120px]]<br>[[3DS Rock Rock Mountain|3DS Rock Rock Mountain T]] | |[[File:MKT Icon RockRockMountainT3DS Iggy.png|120px]]<br>[[3DS Rock Rock Mountain|3DS Rock Rock Mountain T]] | ||
|[[File:MKT Icon YoshiCircuitTGCN Yoshi.png|120px]]<br>GCN Yoshi Circuit T | |[[File:MKT Icon YoshiCircuitTGCN Yoshi.png|120px]]<br>GCN Yoshi Circuit T | ||
|[[File:MKT Tour5 MetalMarioCupChallenge.png|120px]]<br>Do Jump Boosts<br><small>[[Morton Koopa Jr.|Morton]], 3DS Cheep Cheep Lagoon</small> | |[[File:MKT Tour5 MetalMarioCupChallenge.png|120px]]<br>Do [[Trick|Jump Boosts]]<br><small>[[Morton Koopa Jr.|Morton]], 3DS Cheep Cheep Lagoon</small> | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
|[[File:MKT Icon RMXChocoIsland1R DixieKong.png|120px]]<br>[[RMX Choco Island 1|RMX Choco Island 1R]] | |[[File:MKT Icon RMXChocoIsland1R DixieKong.png|120px]]<br>[[RMX Choco Island 1|RMX Choco Island 1R]] | ||
|[[File:MKT Icon RoyalRacewayTN64 PeachWintertime.png|120px]]<br>[[N64 Royal Raceway|N64 Royal Raceway T]] | |[[File:MKT Icon RoyalRacewayTN64 PeachWintertime.png|120px]]<br>[[N64 Royal Raceway|N64 Royal Raceway T]] | ||
|[[File:MKT Tour27 MontyMoleCupChallenge.png|120px]]<br>Break Item | |[[File:MKT Tour27 MontyMoleCupChallenge.png|120px]]<br>Break [[Item Box]]es<br><small>[[Toadette]], [[RMX Rainbow Road 1]]</small> | ||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
![[Summer Tour]] | |||
|9th | |||
|[[File:MKT Icon RockRockMountainR3DS PenguinLuigi.png|120px]]<br>3DS Rock Rock Mountain R | |||
|[[File:MKT Icon DonutPlains2RTSNES Iggy.png|120px]]<br>[[SNES Donut Plains 2|SNES Donut Plains 2T]] | |||
|[[File:MKT Icon CheepCheepIslandTGBA.png|120px]]<br>[[GBA Cheep-Cheep Island|GBA Cheep-Cheep Island T]] | |||
|[[File:MKT Tour9 DonkeyKongCupChallenge.png|120px]]<br>Combo Attack<br><small>[[Donkey Kong]], [[N64 Koopa Troopa Beach|N64 Koopa Troopa Beach T]]</small> | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|} | |} |
edits