20,378
edits
SonicSpeed48 (talk | contribs) |
SonicSpeed48 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
|[[File:MKT Icon ChocoIsland2RSNES BabyDaisy.png|120px]]<br>SNES Choco Island 2R | |[[File:MKT Icon ChocoIsland2RSNES BabyDaisy.png|120px]]<br>SNES Choco Island 2R | ||
|[[File:MKT Tour10 BabyDaisyCupChallenge.png|120px]]<br>Ring Race<br><small>[[Metal Mario (character)|Metal Mario]], [[Frappe Snowland|N64 Frappe Snowland]]</small> | |[[File:MKT Tour10 BabyDaisyCupChallenge.png|120px]]<br>Ring Race<br><small>[[Metal Mario (character)|Metal Mario]], [[Frappe Snowland|N64 Frappe Snowland]]</small> | ||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
![[Flower Tour]] | |||
|3rd (Ranked in the 2nd week) | |||
|[[File:MKT Icon ToadCircuitR3DS BabyDaisy.png|120px]]<br>3DS Toad Circuit R | |||
|[[File:MKT Icon RMXChocoIsland1T.png|120px]]<br>[[RMX Choco Island 1|RMX Choco Island 1T]] | |||
|[[File:MKT Icon MarioCircuitR3DS Toad.png|120px]]<br>3DS Mario Circuit R | |||
|[[File:MKT Tour17 BabyDaisyCupChallenge.png|120px]]<br>Steer Clear of Obstacles<br><small>[[Dry Bones]], [[Bowser Castle 1 (GBA)|GBA Bowser's Castle 1]]</small> | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|} | |} |
edits