Editing SNES Rainbow Road (theme)
From the Super Mario Wiki, the Mario encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 385: | Line 385: | ||
|"Rainbow Road Medley" | |"Rainbow Road Medley" | ||
|Ryo Watanabe | |Ryo Watanabe | ||
|- | |||
|''[[Super Nintendo Entertainment System - Nintendo Switch Online]]'' | |||
|2019 | |||
|Original | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=4|''[[Mario Kart Tour]]'' | |rowspan=4|''[[Mario Kart Tour]]'' | ||
Line 421: | Line 427: | ||
!Title | !Title | ||
!Credits | !Credits | ||
|- | |||
|''[[Nintendo 64 - Nintendo Switch Online]]'' | |||
|2021 | |||
|Past arrangement (''Mario Kart 64'') | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|''[[Game Boy Advance - Nintendo Switch Online]]'' | |||
|2023 | |||
|Past arrangement (''Mario Kart: Super Circuit'') | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|''[[The Super Mario Bros. Movie]]'' | |''[[The Super Mario Bros. Movie]]'' |