Editing Glide Ramp
From the Super Mario Wiki, the Mario encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 120: | Line 120: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[GCN | |[[GCN Dino Dino Jungle|Dino Dino Jungle]] | ||
|''[[Mario Kart: Double Dash!!]]'' | |''[[Mario Kart: Double Dash!!]]'' | ||
|2 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[GCN | |[[GCN DK Mountain|DK Mountain]] | ||
|''[[Mario Kart: Double Dash!!]]'' | |''[[Mario Kart: Double Dash!!]]'' | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[DS Cheep Cheep Beach|Cheep Cheep Beach]] | |[[DS Cheep Cheep Beach|Cheep Cheep Beach]] | ||
Line 522: | Line 522: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Piranha Plant Cove]] | ||
| | |''[[Mario Kart Tour]]'' | ||
|– | |– | ||
|– | |– | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Sky-High Sundae]] | ||
|''[[Mario Kart Tour]]'' | |''[[Mario Kart 8 Deluxe]]''/''[[Mario Kart Tour]]'' | ||
|– | |– | ||
|– | |– | ||
Line 541: | Line 541: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Tour Athens Dash|Athens Dash]] | |[[Tour Athens Dash|Athens Dash]] | ||
|''[[Mario Kart Tour]]'' | |''[[Mario Kart Tour]]'' | ||
|– | |– | ||
Line 563: | Line 557: | ||
|– | |– | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Tour Rome Avanti|Rome Avanti]] | |||
|''[[Mario Kart Tour]]'' | |||
|– | |||
|– | |||
|2 | |||
|} | |} | ||