Editing Art Style: PiCTOBiTS
From the Super Mario Wiki, the Mario encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
==Levels== | ==Levels== | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|+ Levels | |+ Levels | ||
Line 34: | Line 32: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Level 2 || Dark || [[Buzzy Beetle]]s || ''[[Super Mario Bros.]]'' || During this level, an arrangement of the Underground Theme plays. | | Level 2 || Dark || [[Buzzy Beetle]]s || ''[[Super Mario Bros.]]'' || During this level, an arrangement of the Underground Theme plays. | ||
|- | |||
| Level 3 || Light || Two [[Balloon Fighter]]s || ''Balloon Fight'' || | |||
|- | |||
| Level 3 || Dark || Balloon Bird || ''Balloon Fight'' || | |||
|- | |||
| Level 4 || Light || [[Ice Climbers|Popo]] || ''Ice Climber'' || | |||
|- | |||
| Level 4 || Dark || [[Ice Climbers|Nana]] and the Condor || ''Ice Climber'' || | |||
|- | |||
| Level 5 || Light || Condor || ''Ice Climber'' || | |||
|- | |||
| Level 5 || Dark || Polar Bear || ''Ice Climber'' || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Level 6 || Light || [[Mario]] || ''[[Wrecking Crew]]'' || | | Level 6 || Light || [[Mario]] || ''[[Wrecking Crew]]'' || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Level 6 || Dark || [[Eggplant Man|Eggplant Men]] || ''[[Wrecking Crew]]'' || | | Level 6 || Dark || [[Eggplant Man|Eggplant Men]] || ''[[Wrecking Crew]]'' || | ||
|- | |||
| Level 7 || Light || Batter || ''Baseball'' || | |||
|- | |||
| Level 7 || Dark || Pitcher || ''Baseball'' || | |||
|- | |||
| Level 8 || Light || Excitebikes || ''Excitebike'' || | |||
|- | |||
| Level 8 || Dark || Excitebikes || ''Excitebike'' || | |||
|- | |||
| Level 9 || Light || Tamagon eggs || ''Devil World'' || | |||
|- | |||
| Level 9 || Dark || Red Tamagon and devil || ''Devil World'' || | |||
|- | |||
| Level 10 || Light || Tamagon and pink enemy || ''Devil World'' || | |||
|- | |||
| Level 10 || Dark || Devil || ''Devil World'' || | |||
|- | |||
| Level 11 || Light || [[Link]] and an [[Octorok]] || ''The Legend of Zelda'' || | |||
|- | |||
| Level 11 || Dark || Link and [[Princess Zelda|Zelda]] || ''The Legend of Zelda'' || | |||
|- | |||
| Level 12 || Light || Red Darknut and Link || ''The Legend of Zelda'' || | |||
|- | |||
| Level 12 || Dark || [[Ganon]] || ''The Legend of Zelda'' || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Level 13 || Light || Red and gray [[Cheep Cheep]]s || ''[[Super Mario Bros.]]'' || During this level, an arrangement of the [[Underwater Theme]] plays. | | Level 13 || Light || Red and gray [[Cheep Cheep]]s || ''[[Super Mario Bros.]]'' || During this level, an arrangement of the [[Underwater Theme]] plays. |